Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Luca MittelstädtMittelfeld31800,26
2Julius DükerSturm27700,26
Julius LangfeldSturm30700,23
4Torben EngelkingSturm33500,15
5Florian RiedelAbwehr31300,1
6Emre AytunAbwehr15200,13
Vladislav ChernyMittelfeld14200,14
Marko IlicAbwehr25200,08
Besfort KolgeciAbwehr23220,09
Eliakim KukandaAbwehr23200,09
Dominic MinzAbwehr27200,07
Julian RufidisMittelfeld24200,08
Mika StuhlmacherMittelfeld25200,08
Niklas TaskyAbwehr28200,07
15Irichad BehrensAbwehr7100,14
Deniz CicekMittelfeld16100,06
Yannik JaeschkeMittelfeld10100,1
Jannik OltroggeMittelfeld18100,06
Marco SchleefAbwehr25100,04
Niklas TeichgräberAbwehr3100,33

TSV Havelse

TSV Havelse Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Havelse 1912
Stadt
Garbsen-Havelse
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
00.01.1912
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis, Tischtennis, Ballett, Turnen
Stadion
Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion
Kapazität
6.000