Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Manchester CityKun AgüeroSturm332120,64
2Manchester CityRaheem SterlingSturm341700,5
3Manchester CityLeroy SanéSturm311000,32
4Manchester CityGabriel JesusSturm29710,24
Manchester CityRiyad MahrezMittelfeld27700,26
Manchester CityBernardo SilvaSturm36700,19
7Manchester CityDavid SilvaMittelfeld33600,18
Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanMittelfeld31600,19
9Manchester CityAymeric LaporteAbwehr35300,09
10Manchester CityKevin De BruyneMittelfeld19200,11
11Manchester CityDaniloAbwehr11100,09
Manchester CityFernandinhoMittelfeld29100,03
Manchester CityPhil FodenMittelfeld13100,08
Manchester CityKyle WalkerAbwehr33100,03
Manchester CityVincent KompanyAbwehr17100,06

Manchester City

Manchester City Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester City Football Club
Spitzname
The Citizens
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1880
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Etihad Stadium
Kapazität
55.097