Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Manchester CityKun AgüeroSturm171520,88
2Manchester CityRaheem SterlingSturm211100,52
3Manchester CityGabriel JesusSturm19900,47
4Manchester CityKevin De BruyneMittelfeld22800,36
5Manchester CityRiyad MahrezMittelfeld19700,37
6Manchester CityBernardo SilvaSturm19500,26
7Manchester CityDavid SilvaMittelfeld18200,11
Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanMittelfeld21210,1
Manchester CityNicolás OtamendiAbwehr14200,14
Manchester CityRodriMittelfeld21200,1
11Manchester CityKyle WalkerAbwehr17100,06

Manchester City

Manchester City Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester City Football Club
Spitzname
The Citizens
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1880
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Etihad Stadium
Kapazität
55.097