Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fabian KlosFabian KlosSturm331730,52
2Andreas VoglsammerAndreas VoglsammerSturm341320,38
3Jóan EdmundssonJóan EdmundssonMittelfeld24400,17
4Julian BörnerJulian BörnerAbwehr25300,12
Jonathan ClaussJonathan ClaussAbwehr28300,11
6Reinhold YaboReinhold YaboMittelfeld15200,13
Keanu StaudeKeanu StaudeMittelfeld26200,08
8Roberto MassimoRoberto MassimoMittelfeld4100,25
Patrick WeihrauchPatrick WeihrauchSturm25100,04
Tom SchützTom SchützMittelfeld17100,06
Florian HartherzFlorian HartherzAbwehr26100,04
Stephan SalgerStephan SalgerAbwehr27100,04
Cédric BrunnerCédric BrunnerMittelfeld23100,04

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld Herren
vollst. Name
Deutscher Sport Club Arminia Bielefeld e.V.
Stadt
Bielefeld
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.05.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Hockey, Eiskunstlauf
Stadion
SchücoArena
Kapazität
26.515