Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fabian KlosSturm371000,27
2Merveille BiankadiMittelfeld34920,26
3Kaito MizutaMittelfeld28400,14
Louis OppieAbwehr34400,12
Nicklas ShipnoskiSturm32400,13
6Leandro PutaroSturm25310,12
7Gerrit GohlkeAbwehr19200,11
Leon SchneiderAbwehr33200,06
Marius WörlMittelfeld30200,07
Aygün YildirimSturm27200,07
11Nassim BoujellabMittelfeld29100,03
Maximilian GroßerMittelfeld26100,04
Monju MomuluhSturm11100,09
Noah Sarenren BazeeSturm9100,11
Manuel WintzheimerSturm30100,03

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld Herren
vollst. Name
Deutscher Sport Club Arminia Bielefeld e.V.
Stadt
Bielefeld
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.05.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Hockey, Eiskunstlauf
Stadion
SchücoArena
Kapazität
26.515