Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosSturm211530,71
2Arminia BielefeldAndreas VoglsammerSturm201020,5
3Arminia BielefeldJóan EdmundssonMittelfeld20500,25
4Arminia BielefeldManuel PrietlMittelfeld21300,14
Arminia BielefeldCebio SoukouSturm19310,16
Arminia BielefeldReinhold YaboMittelfeld15300,2
7Arminia BielefeldCédric BrunnerMittelfeld16200,13
Arminia BielefeldJonathan ClaussAbwehr22200,09
9Arminia BielefeldJoakim NilssonAbwehr20100,05

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld Herren
vollst. Name
Deutscher Sport Club Arminia Bielefeld e.V.
Stadt
Bielefeld
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.05.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Hockey, Eiskunstlauf
Stadion
SchücoArena
Kapazität
26.515