Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kilmarnock FCEamonn BrophyMittelfeld25710,28
2Kilmarnock FCChris BurkeMittelfeld23610,26
3Kilmarnock FCStephen O'DonnellAbwehr25300,12
4Kilmarnock FCGary DickerMittelfeld27200,07
Kilmarnock FCMohamed el MakriniMittelfeld20200,1
Kilmarnock FCNicke KabambaSturm6200,33
7Kilmarnock FCAlex BruceAbwehr16100,06
Kilmarnock FCDario Del FabroAbwehr21100,05
Kilmarnock FCStuart FindlayAbwehr15100,07
Kilmarnock FCRory McKenzieSturm25100,04
Kilmarnock FCLiam MillarSturm20100,05
Kilmarnock FCDominic ThomasMittelfeld20100,05

Kilmarnock FC

Kilmarnock FC Herren
vollst. Name
Kilmarnock Football Club
Spitzname
Killie
Stadt
Kilmarnock
Land
Schottland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1869
Stadion
Rugby Park
Kapazität
18.128