Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dušan VlahovićSturm231520,65
2Federico ChiesaSturm21610,29
3Adrien RabiotMittelfeld22400,18
4Federico GattiAbwehr23300,13
5BremerAbwehr25200,08
Arkadiusz MilikSturm24200,08
Daniele RuganiAbwehr13200,15
8Andrea CambiasoAbwehr23100,04
DaniloAbwehr18100,06
Samuel IlingSturm14100,07
Manuel LocatelliMittelfeld25100,04
Fabio MirettiMittelfeld17100,06
Kenan YıldızMittelfeld16100,06

Juventus Turin

Juventus Turin Herren
vollst. Name
Juventus Torino Football Club
Spitzname
Bianconeri, La Vecchia Signora
Stadt
Torino
Land
Italien
Farben
weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.11.1897
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Allianz Stadium
Kapazität
41.254