Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom2426632
2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin2020222
3Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand2417219
4AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta2014317
5AtalantaPapu GómezAtalanta2361016
6Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio2414216
7Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio2211415
8Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom2331114
9Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio199514
10AS RomEdin DžekoAS Rom2411314
11AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta148513
12Parma Calcio 1913Dejan KulusevskiParma Calcio 1913225712
13AtalantaRobin GosensAtalanta217512
14Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand2111112
15AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta2112012
16Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC247411
17FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin229211
18Cagliari CalcioRadja NainggolanCagliari Calcio205510
19SPAL 2013 FerraraAndrea PetagnaSPAL 2013 Ferrara239110
20AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom17189
21Juventus TurinGonzalo HiguaínJuventus Turin22549
22SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel19639
Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin22639
Cagliari CalcioGiovanni SimeoneCagliari Calcio23639
AC FlorenzFederico ChiesaAC Florenz21639
26SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria20729
Sassuolo CalcioJérémie BogaSassuolo Calcio23729
28Lazio RomFelipe CaicedoLazio Rom19819
Parma Calcio 1913Andreas CorneliusParma Calcio 191317819
US LecceMarco MancosuUS Lecce19819
31SSC NeapelArkadiusz MilikSSC Neapel14909
32SSC NeapelJosé CallejónSSC Neapel23268
33Inter MailandMarcelo BrozovićInter Mailand22358
34SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel23448
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom23448
36Bologna FCRodrigo PalacioBologna FC23538
Parma Calcio 1913GervinhoParma Calcio 191318538
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta22538
39Inter MailandAntonio CandrevaInter Mailand19257
40Sassuolo CalcioFilip ĐuričićSassuolo Calcio17437
Bologna FCNicola SansoneBologna FC21437
42AS RomAleksandar KolarovAS Rom21527
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand20527
AC FlorenzChristian KouaméAC Florenz11527
45SampdoriaManolo GabbiadiniSampdoria20617
Lazio RomJoaquín CorreaLazio Rom20617
47US LecceGianluca LapadulaUS Lecce17707
48Juventus TurinRodrigo BentancurJuventus Turin17066
49AtalantaRafael TolóiAtalanta22156
AC FlorenzAlfred DuncanAC Florenz14156
51US LecceFilippo FalcoUS Lecce19336
Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona24336
Inter MailandStefano SensiInter Mailand12336
AC FlorenzErick PulgarAC Florenz23336
Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC12336
56Udinese CalcioStefano OkakaUdinese Calcio20426
FC TurinCristian AnsaldiFC Turin15426
58SampdoriaGastón RamírezSampdoria15516
Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio21516
FC TurinÁlex BerenguerFC Turin17516
61FC GenuaDomenico CriscitoFC Genua17606
FC GenuaGoran PandevFC Genua20606
AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz20606
64FC GenuaPaolo GhiglioneFC Genua20055
65Hellas VeronaDarko LazovićHellas Verona24145
AtalantaMarten de RoonAtalanta21145
Udinese CalcioSeko FofanaUdinese Calcio19145
Hellas VeronaMattia ZaccagniHellas Verona22145
Brescia CalcioSandro TonaliBrescia Calcio22145
70Hellas VeronaMiguel VelosoHellas Verona21235
Inter MailandStefan de VrijInter Mailand22235
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel24235
SampdoriaKarol LinettySampdoria16235
74Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 191318325
Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC17325
AC FlorenzGaetano CastrovilliAC Florenz22325
77AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom11415
Brescia CalcioErnesto TorregrossaBrescia Calcio12415
AS RomNicolò ZanioloAS Rom18415
80Brescia CalcioMario BalotelliBrescia Calcio17505
AC MailandAnte RebićAC Mailand13505
82Cagliari CalcioLuca CigariniCagliari Calcio20044
US LecceJacopo PetriccioneUS Lecce19044
Cagliari CalcioLuca PellegriniCagliari Calcio19044
85Brescia CalcioRômuloBrescia Calcio21134
FC TurinSimone VerdiFC Turin21134
Cagliari CalcioNahitan NándezCagliari Calcio23134
Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand19134
89AC FlorenzFranck RibéryAC Florenz11224
AtalantaRemo FreulerAtalanta19224
Lazio RomFrancesco AcerbiLazio Rom24224
SampdoriaJakub JanktoSampdoria18224
93SSC NeapelLlorenteSSC Neapel17314
Juventus TurinMiralem PjanićJuventus Turin22314
AS RomDiego PerottiAS Rom14314
US LecceMarco CalderoniUS Lecce17314
AC MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand21314
FC GenuaAntonio SanabriaFC Genua14314
AS RomJustin KluivertAS Rom16314
Sassuolo CalcioHamed TraorèSassuolo Calcio20314

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV24183346:232357
2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ24175255:213456
3Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT24166249:222754
4AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL24136563:323145
5AS RomAS RomAS RomASR24116743:321139
6Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER2498728:24435
7Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR24105932:30235
8AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM24105926:31-535
9SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC2496937:34333
10Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL2496937:39-233
11Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG2488838:36232
12Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS24851138:39-129
13AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF24771031:35-428
14FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR24831327:43-1627
15Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI24751220:36-1626
16US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL24671132:45-1325
17SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM24651326:43-1723
18FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN24571227:43-1622
19Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS24441621:44-2316
20SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA24431718:42-2415
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom2426101,08
2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin202071
3Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand241740,71
4AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta201400,7
Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio241430,58

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0263224
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0202220
3Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0171924
4AtalantaAtalantaJosip Iličič0141720
Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioJoão Pedro0141624