Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfB LübeckAhmet ArslanVfB Lübeck191320,68
2VfB LübeckPatrick HobschVfB Lübeck191200,63
Holstein Kiel IILaurynas KulikasHolstein Kiel II181220,67
SSV JeddelohTim van de SchepopSSV Jeddeloh201220,6
5Werder Bremen IIKebba BadjieWerder Bremen II201100,55
TSV HavelseYannik JaeschkeTSV Havelse211100,52
VfL Wolfsburg IIMamoudou KaramokoVfL Wolfsburg II181120,61
SV Drochtersen/AsselAlexander NeumannSV Drochtersen/Assel191110,58
9Lüneburger SK HansaThorben DetersLüneburger SK Hansa22900,41
10VfB OldenburgEnis BytyqiVfB Oldenburg17800,47
VfL Wolfsburg IIJohn IredaleVfL Wolfsburg II13800,62
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenAddy MengaSchwarz-Weiß Rehden17810,47
13Lüneburger SK HansaCan DüzelLüneburger SK Hansa22700,32
Hamburger SV IITobias FagerströmHamburger SV II12700,58
VfB OldenburgKifuta MakanguVfB Oldenburg21700,33
VfB OldenburgPascal SteinwenderVfB Oldenburg18700,39
SV Drochtersen/AsselNico von der ReithSV Drochtersen/Assel15740,47
18Holstein Kiel IIJulius AltHolstein Kiel II16600,38
Eintracht NorderstedtNick BrisevacEintracht Norderstedt16610,38
TSV HavelseDeniz CicekTSV Havelse22620,27
Hannover 96 IIMoussa DoumbouyaHannover 96 II17610,35
VfL Wolfsburg IIJulian JustvanVfL Wolfsburg II18600,33
VfL Wolfsburg IIYannik MökerVfL Wolfsburg II20600,3
Hannover 96 IIValdrin MustafaHannover 96 II15620,4
Werder Bremen IIDavid PhilippWerder Bremen II15600,4
Altona 93Marco SchultzAltona 9318630,33
Lüneburger SK HansaJonas SeidelLüneburger SK Hansa17600,35
28Schwarz-Weiß RehdenBocar DjumoSchwarz-Weiß Rehden20500,25
VfB LübeckYannick DeichmannVfB Lübeck18500,28
TSV HavelseTorben EngelkingTSV Havelse22500,23
Weiche Flensburg 08Dominic HartmannWeiche Flensburg 0818500,28
VfB LübeckNicolas HebischVfB Lübeck15500,33
Werder Bremen IILuc IhorstWerder Bremen II19500,26
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenTomislav IvičićSchwarz-Weiß Rehden14500,36
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenKamer KrasniqiSchwarz-Weiß Rehden21520,24
VfL Wolfsburg IIOmar MarmoushVfL Wolfsburg II12500,42
FC St. Pauli IIRobin MeißnerFC St. Pauli II15500,33
Weiche Flensburg 08Casper OlesenWeiche Flensburg 0815500,33
Weiche Flensburg 08Torge PaetowWeiche Flensburg 0820500,25
Hamburger SV IIJulian UlbrichtHamburger SV II12510,42
Werder Bremen IIBennet van den BergWerder Bremen II15510,33
Eintracht NorderstedtJohann von KnebelEintracht Norderstedt20500,25
Heider SVJan WansiedlerHeider SV21520,24
44Weiche Flensburg 08Angelos ArgyrisWeiche Flensburg 0820400,2
HSC HannoverYannick BahlsHSC Hannover13400,31
Heider SVJonah GieselerHeider SV21410,19
VfB LübeckTommy GrupeVfB Lübeck19400,21
VfL Wolfsburg IICharles-Jesaja HerrmannVfL Wolfsburg II14400,29
Lüneburger SK HansaFabian IstefoLüneburger SK Hansa17410,24
Eintracht NorderstedtYannik NuxollEintracht Norderstedt17400,24
TSV HavelseNoah PlumeTSV Havelse20400,2
VfL Wolfsburg IIMichele RizziVfL Wolfsburg II17410,24
FC St. Pauli IICemal SezerFC St. Pauli II13400,31
FC St. Pauli IIChristian StarkFC St. Pauli II18400,22
TSV HavelseNiklas TaskyTSV Havelse21400,19
VfB OldenburgIbrahim TeminVfB Oldenburg22400,18
SSV JeddelohThilo TöpkenSSV Jeddeloh17400,24
Weiche Flensburg 08Tim WulffWeiche Flensburg 0820400,2
VfL Wolfsburg IIJohn YeboahVfL Wolfsburg II5400,8
60Hamburger SV IIXavier AmaechiHamburger SV II2301,5
Eintracht NorderstedtNathaniel AmamooEintracht Norderstedt15300,2
Holstein Kiel IITom BallerHolstein Kiel II17300,18
Holstein Kiel IIJohann BergerHolstein Kiel II19300,16
Eintracht NorderstedtHamajak BojadgianEintracht Norderstedt19300,16
Eintracht NorderstedtJordan BrownEintracht Norderstedt12300,25
Holstein Kiel IIMats FacklamHolstein Kiel II12310,25
Hamburger SV IIMaximilian GeißenHamburger SV II18300,17
SSV JeddelohNikky GoguadzeSSV Jeddeloh15300,2
HSC HannoverNiklas KieneHSC Hannover20300,15
Eintracht NorderstedtMichael KobertEintracht Norderstedt21300,14
TSV HavelseJulius LangfeldTSV Havelse20300,15
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenJakob LewaldSchwarz-Weiß Rehden19300,16
Altona 93Marcel LückAltona 9314300,21
Eintracht NorderstedtJan LüneburgEintracht Norderstedt17300,18
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenShamsu MansaraySchwarz-Weiß Rehden19300,16
HSC HannoverBjörn MasurHSC Hannover15300,2
Hamburger SV IIKhaled MohssenHamburger SV II19300,16
Eintracht NorderstedtEvans NyarkoEintracht Norderstedt18300,17
Altona 93Erdogan PiniAltona 9318300,17
SSV JeddelohMoritz SeiffertSSV Jeddeloh13300,23
Altona 93Bujar SejdijaAltona 9317300,18
Holstein Kiel IITim SiedschlagHolstein Kiel II19310,16
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenJosip TomićSchwarz-Weiß Rehden18300,17
Hamburger SV IIJosha VagnomanHamburger SV II3301
VfB OldenburgJeffery VolkmerVfB Oldenburg16300,19
Hannover 96 IIMartin WagnerHannover 96 II19300,16
SSV JeddelohAlmir ZigaSSV Jeddeloh18310,17
88SV Drochtersen/AsselMarcel AndrijanicSV Drochtersen/Assel17200,12
VfL Wolfsburg IIIsmail AzzaouiVfL Wolfsburg II7200,29
FC St. Pauli IIJakub BednarczykFC St. Pauli II10200,2
Eintracht NorderstedtNils BrüningEintracht Norderstedt20200,1
Werder Bremen IIFlorian DietzWerder Bremen II4200,5
Hannover 96 IIMarco DrawzHannover 96 II17200,12
Holstein Kiel IITobias FlecksteinHolstein Kiel II15200,13
VfL Wolfsburg IIDaniel GinczekVfL Wolfsburg II1212
Werder Bremen IIIlia GruevWerder Bremen II12200,17
Hannover 96 IIBenjamin HadžićHannover 96 II17200,12
Heider SVTobias HassHeider SV17200,12
Hamburger SV IIOgechika HeilHamburger SV II12200,17
VfL Wolfsburg IIJannis HeuerVfL Wolfsburg II15200,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg IIWolfsburg IIWOL21162362:233950
2VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB19141447:212643
3Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLE20132532:201241
4Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOR22122838:29938
5SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDRO22122835:30538
6Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE21105637:30735
7Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel IIHol20103739:35433
8Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenSW RehdenSWR2195735:231232
9TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAV2295838:38032
10VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD2294937:41-431
11Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK HansaLSK22831133:40-727
12Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH9620721127:39-1223
13Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg IIHSV1964935:30522
14FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISTP2056929:30-121
15SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJED21371137:47-1016
16Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt19441125:42-1716
17Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei21431421:63-4215
18HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC Hann20181117:43-2611
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

06.12.2019 19:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SW Rehden
SWR
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
07.12.2019
Altona 93
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
SSV Jeddeloh
JED
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
verl.
07.12.2019 13:00
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
H96
Hannover 96 II
Heider SV
Hei
Heider SV
Heider SV
Holstein Kiel II
Holst. Kiel II
Hol
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
NOR
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
07.12.2019 13:30
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
FLE
Weiche Flensburg 08
VfB Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
07.12.2019 14:00
Lüneburger SK Hansa
LSK Hansa
LSK
Lüneburger SK Hansa
SV Drochtersen/Assel
DRO
Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
08.12.2019
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
STP
FC St. Pauli II
VfB Lübeck
LÜB
Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
verl.
HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover
HSC Hann
HSC Hannover
Hamburger SV II
HSV
Hamburg II
Hamburger SV II
verl.
08.12.2019 14:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
Wolfsburg II
WOL
VfL Wolfsburg II
Werder Bremen II
BRE
Werder II
Werder Bremen II