Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Fouls

MannschaftSpieleFouls verübtGefoult worden
1SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen34568520
2Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg34540525
3Holstein KielHolstein Kiel34528460
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184634527484
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth34527478
61. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern34519448
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 0434519493
8Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig34488470
9SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9834486466
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin34480479
11Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue34477501
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf34477600
13Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld34465400
14Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden34454495
VfL BochumVfL Bochum34454515
16MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg34452509
171. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg34433446
18FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli34393498

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534196957:441363
21. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN34179861:392260
3Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE341414671:442756
4Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC3412121051:47448
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG341461453:53048
6VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC341391237:40-348
7MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV341391252:56-448
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU3412111154:46847
9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI341291347:45245
10SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD983410131147:45243
11SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3411101335:33243
12FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP3411101335:48-1343
131. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341191450:56-642
14Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD341181542:52-1041
15SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF3410101437:48-1140
16Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3410101435:49-1440
17Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS348151137:43-639
181. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK34981742:55-1335
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Holstein KielMarvin DuckschHolstein Kiel331810,55
21. FC NürnbergHanno Behrens1. FC Nürnberg341410,41
VfL BochumLukas HinterseerVfL Bochum311400,45
1. FC Union BerlinSteven Skrzybski1. FC Union Berlin291420,48
5Jahn RegensburgMarco GrüttnerJahn Regensburg331300,39

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Holstein KielHolstein KielMarvin Ducksch11182833
2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04Sonny Kittel16102633
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Marc Schnatterer1682132
4Holstein KielHolstein KielDominick Drexler12122331
5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfRouwen Hennings8131833