Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Torschüsse

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Holstein KielMarvin DuckschHolstein Kiel33180,13135
2Arminia BielefeldAndreas VoglsammerArminia Bielefeld34130,12113
3MSV DuisburgMoritz StoppelkampMSV Duisburg3290,08108
4Jahn RegensburgMarco GrüttnerJahn Regensburg33130,12105
51. FC Union BerlinSteven Skrzybski1. FC Union Berlin29140,1690
6FC Ingolstadt 04Sonny KittelFC Ingolstadt 0433100,1284
7VfL BochumLukas HinterseerVfL Bochum31140,1782
8Jahn RegensburgSargis AdamyanJahn Regensburg3350,0681
9Erzgebirge AueDimitrij NazarovErzgebirge Aue3030,0480
101. FC Heidenheim 1846Marc Schnatterer1. FC Heidenheim 18463280,1078
111. FC NürnbergKevin Möhwald1. FC Nürnberg3170,0977
12SpVgg Greuther FürthKhaled NareySpVgg Greuther Fürth3460,0875
13Eintracht BraunschweigSuleiman AbdullahiEintracht Braunschweig2870,0974
14Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld3370,1072
15Erzgebirge AuePascal KöpkeErzgebirge Aue34100,1471
16Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf33130,1969
1. FC NürnbergMikael Ishak1. FC Nürnberg28120,1769
18Holstein KielKingsley SchindlerHolstein Kiel33120,1866
19SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 9830110,1763
20SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth2430,0562
21FC St. PauliAziz BouhaddouzFC St. Pauli2640,0760
221. FC NürnbergHanno Behrens1. FC Nürnberg34140,2459
23VfL BochumKevin StögerVfL Bochum3040,0758
241. FC KaiserslauternOsayamen Osawe1. FC Kaiserslautern2650,0957
25MSV DuisburgCaulyMSV Duisburg2760,1155
Fortuna DüsseldorfFlorian NeuhausFortuna Düsseldorf2760,1155
271. FC Union BerlinSebastian Polter1. FC Union Berlin24120,2254
28FC St. PauliSami AllaguiFC St. Pauli3140,0853
Fortuna DüsseldorfBenito RamanFortuna Düsseldorf28100,1953
30Jahn RegensburgJoshua MeesJahn Regensburg2260,1252
31Jahn RegensburgJann GeorgeJahn Regensburg2970,1451
32FC Ingolstadt 04Dario LezcanoFC Ingolstadt 042460,1250
FC Ingolstadt 04Thomas PledlFC Ingolstadt 043140,0850
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Nikola Dovedan1. FC Heidenheim 18462960,1250
35FC Ingolstadt 04Alfredo MoralesFC Ingolstadt 042740,0849
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Maxi Thiel1. FC Heidenheim 18462860,1249
Dynamo DresdenLucas RöserDynamo Dresden2890,1849
MSV DuisburgBorys TashchyMSV Duisburg32110,2249
39MSV DuisburgStanislav IljutcenkoMSV Duisburg3170,1548
40Holstein KielDominick DrexlerHolstein Kiel31120,2647
Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel3230,0647
Dynamo DresdenHaris DuljevićDynamo Dresden2820,0447
43MSV DuisburgKevin WolzeMSV Duisburg3390,2046
Arminia BielefeldKonstantin KerschbaumerArminia Bielefeld3180,1746
SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian WittekSpVgg Greuther Fürth3340,0946
461. FC KaiserslauternSebastian Andersson1. FC Kaiserslautern29120,2745
47SV SandhausenNejmeddin DaghfousSV Sandhausen3110,0244
SV SandhausenRichard Sukuta-PasuSV Sandhausen2760,1444
1. FC Heidenheim 1846John Verhoek1. FC Heidenheim 184627100,2344
1. FC Union BerlinSimon Hedlund1. FC Union Berlin3150,1144
51VfL BochumRobbie KruseVfL Bochum3070,1643
FC Ingolstadt 04Stefan KutschkeFC Ingolstadt 043170,1643
53FC Ingolstadt 04Christian TräschFC Ingolstadt 042410,0242
Jahn RegensburgMarc LaisJahn Regensburg3220,0542
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Robert Glatzel1. FC Heidenheim 18462940,1042
Arminia BielefeldKeanu StaudeArminia Bielefeld2820,0542
57Jahn RegensburgMarvin KnollJahn Regensburg3270,1741
1. FC Union BerlinAkaki Gogia1. FC Union Berlin2220,0541
59Holstein KielSteven LewerenzHolstein Kiel3080,2040
60SpVgg Greuther FürthSerdar DursunSpVgg Greuther Fürth2730,0839
1. FC Union BerlinMarcel Hartel1. FC Union Berlin2820,0539
62FC St. PauliChristopher BuchtmannFC St. Pauli1740,1138
Arminia BielefeldFlorian HartherzArminia Bielefeld3330,0838
64Eintracht BraunschweigJan HochscheidtEintracht Braunschweig2930,0837
Fortuna DüsseldorfTakashi UsamiFortuna Düsseldorf2880,2237
SV Darmstadt 98Felix PlatteSV Darmstadt 982150,1437
1. FC NürnbergEduard Löwen1. FC Nürnberg3250,1437
68FC Ingolstadt 04Almog CohenFC Ingolstadt 042720,0636
FC St. PauliWaldemar SobotaFC St. Pauli2740,1136
Fortuna DüsseldorfMarcel SobottkaFortuna Düsseldorf3240,1136
71Dynamo DresdenPhilip HeiseDynamo Dresden2620,0635
Jahn RegensburgAndreas GeiplJahn Regensburg2200,0035
73Fortuna DüsseldorfNiko GießelmannFortuna Düsseldorf3330,0934
74Eintracht BraunschweigDomi KumbelaEintracht Braunschweig2230,0933
SV SandhausenRúrik GíslasonSV Sandhausen1930,0933
Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf3110,0333
77Eintracht BraunschweigKen ReichelEintracht Braunschweig3020,0632
1. FC Union BerlinDamir Kreilach1. FC Union Berlin1920,0632
1. FC Union BerlinFelix Kroos1. FC Union Berlin2910,0332
MSV DuisburgFabian SchnellhardtMSV Duisburg3000,0032
81SpVgg Greuther FürthJürgen GjasulaSpVgg Greuther Fürth2620,0631
Dynamo DresdenManuel KonradDynamo Dresden2630,1031
VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum3100,0031
Jahn RegensburgJonas NietfeldJahn Regensburg3050,1631
Dynamo DresdenErich BerkoDynamo Dresden2930,1031
86FC St. PauliLasse SobiechFC St. Pauli2630,1030
Dynamo DresdenFlorian BallasDynamo Dresden3120,0730
SV SandhausenLucas HölerSV Sandhausen1670,2330
891. FC NürnbergTobias Werner1. FC Nürnberg2620,0729
Holstein KielDominic PeitzHolstein Kiel3010,0329
SV Darmstadt 98Terrence BoydSV Darmstadt 982440,1429
Jahn RegensburgAlexander NandzikJahn Regensburg3100,0029
Dynamo DresdenRico BenatelliDynamo Dresden2120,0729
VfL BochumJohannes WurtzVfL Bochum2710,0329
1. FC NürnbergPhilipp Förster1. FC Nürnberg2830,1029
96FC Ingolstadt 04Marvin MatipFC Ingolstadt 043410,0428
Arminia BielefeldTom SchützArminia Bielefeld2730,1128
VfL BochumSidney SamVfL Bochum2300,0028
1. FC KaiserslauternLukas Spalvis1. FC Kaiserslautern2450,1828
FC Ingolstadt 04Tobias SchröckFC Ingolstadt 042510,0428

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534196957:441363
21. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN34179861:392260
3Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE341414671:442756
4Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC3412121051:47448
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG341461453:53048
6VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC341391237:40-348
7MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV341391252:56-448
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU3412111154:46847
9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI341291347:45245
10SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD983410131147:45243
11SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3411101335:33243
12FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP3411101335:48-1343
131. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341191450:56-642
14Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD341181542:52-1041
15SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF3410101437:48-1140
16Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3410101435:49-1440
17Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS348151137:43-639
181. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK34981742:55-1335
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Holstein KielMarvin DuckschHolstein Kiel331810,55
21. FC Union BerlinSteven Skrzybski1. FC Union Berlin291420,48
VfL BochumLukas HinterseerVfL Bochum311400,45
1. FC NürnbergHanno Behrens1. FC Nürnberg341410,41
5Arminia BielefeldAndreas VoglsammerArminia Bielefeld341310,38

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Holstein KielHolstein KielMarvin Ducksch11182833
2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04Sonny Kittel16102633
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Marc Schnatterer1682132
4Holstein KielHolstein KielDominick Drexler12122331
5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfRouwen Hennings8131833