Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg348623107
21. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg34752396
31. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern34762292
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin34841192
5SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen34792190
6SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0734703289
7Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf34822088
8TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München34754087
9FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt34721285
10SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth34770182
11Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig34602381
12VfL BochumVfL Bochum34742080
13Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC34654077
14Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld34602276
15RB LeipzigRB Leipzig34701073
161. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184634651068
17SC FreiburgSC Freiburg34572168
18FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli34590059

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF34226675:393672
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34207754:322267
31. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN34198768:412765
4FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP341581145:39653
5VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC341312956:401651
61. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU3413101156:50649
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC3412111135:37-247
8Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS3412101244:38646
9SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341371449:55-646
101. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK341291349:47245
111. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3411121142:40245
12Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC34818838:39-142
13SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS341271540:50-1040
14Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534981732:47-1535
15TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60348101632:46-1434
16MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV347111632:54-2232
17FSV FrankfurtFSV FrankfurtFSV Frankf.FSV34881833:59-2632
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP346101828:55-2728
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1VfL BochumSimon TeroddeVfL Bochum332540,76
2SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg322160,66
31. FC Union BerlinBobby Wood1. FC Union Berlin311720,55
41. FC NürnbergNiclas Füllkrug1. FC Nürnberg301420,47
SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg311410,45

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1VfL BochumVfL BochumSimon Terodde6253333
2SC FreiburgSC FreiburgVincenzo Grifo14142731
3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgNils Petersen7212532
41. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergGuido Burgstaller13132133
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinBobby Wood5172031