Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
EuroCup

Basketball

EuroCup

Teams

Aquila TrentoAquila Trento
Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
AS Monaco BasketAS Monaco Basket
ASP Promitheas PatrasASP Promitheas Patras
Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.
EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg
GalatasarayGalatasaray
Joventut de BadalonaJoventut de Badalona
KK BudućnostKK Budućnost
KK Cedevita OlimpijaKK Cedevita Olimpija
KK PartizanKK Partizan
Lietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas
Limoges CSPLimoges CSP
Maccabi Rishon LezionMaccabi Rishon Lezion
MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra
Nanterre 92Nanterre 92
ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm
Reyer VeneziaReyer Venezia
Tofas SKTofas SK
Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga
Unics KazanUnics Kazan
Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaVirtus Bologna1082846:7915516
2MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc AndorraBC AndorraAND1073853:7668714
3AS Monaco BasketAS Monaco BasketMonaco1064763:7323112
4ASP Promitheas PatrasASP Promitheas PatrasPromitheas Pat.PAT1064771:7512012
5Maccabi Rishon LezionMaccabi Rishon LezionRishon LezionMRL1028740:862-1224
6ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulmUlmULM1019793:864-712
  • Top 16
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Reyer VeneziaReyer VeneziaVeneziaVEN1082759:7134616
2KK PartizanKK PartizanPartizanPAR1073767:7224514
3Tofas SKTofas SKTofaşBUR1055804:822-1810
4Lietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLRY1046800:811-118
5BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarKuban KrasnodarKRA1046797:780178
6Limoges CSPLimoges CSPLimogesLIM1028748:827-794
  • Top 16
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Unics KazanUnics KazanUnics KazanKAZ1064783:775812
2Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia LeonessaBresciaBRE1064705:725-2012
3Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.DarüşşafakaDAR1055746:7083810
4Joventut de BadalonaJoventut de BadalonaJoventutJDB1055838:834410
5Nanterre 92Nanterre 92NanterreNAN1046792:809-178
6KK Cedevita OlimpijaKK Cedevita OlimpijaKK Cedevita1046799:812-138
  • Top 16
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Unicaja MálagaUnicaja MálagaMálagaMAL1073845:7747114
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL1064813:7922112
3EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets OldenburgOldenburgOLD1064840:850-1012
4Aquila TrentoAquila TrentoAquilaTRE1055797:817-2010
5KK BudućnostKK BudućnostKK BudućnostKKB1037784:77596
6Arka GdyniaArka GdyniaArka Gdynia1037710:781-716
  • Top 16
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1KK PartizanKK PartizanPartizanPAR220182:139434
2Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.DarüşşafakaDAR211145:152-72
3Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaVirtus Bologna211164:171-72
4Aquila TrentoAquila TrentoAquilaTRE202127:156-290
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1ASP Promitheas PatrasASP Promitheas PatrasPromitheas Pat.PAT211138:13352
2EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets OldenburgOldenburgOLD211168:16802
3Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia LeonessaBresciaBRE211123:125-22
4Reyer VeneziaReyer VeneziaVeneziaVEN211155:158-32
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Lietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLRY211175:164112
2Unics KazanUnics KazanUnics KazanKAZ211169:170-12
3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL211158:162-42
4AS Monaco BasketAS Monaco BasketMonaco211157:163-62
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Tofas SKTofas SKTofaşBUR220153:14584
2Unicaja MálagaUnicaja MálagaMálagaMAL211172:16842
3Joventut de BadalonaJoventut de BadalonaJoventutJDB211174:177-32
4MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc AndorraBC AndorraAND202150:159-90