Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jannik MauseSturm251730,68
2David KopaczSturm23600,26
3Benjamin KanurićMittelfeld25500,2
4Yannick DeichmannMittelfeld24400,17
Pascal TestroetSturm21400,19
6Lukas FrödeMittelfeld25300,12
7Marcel CostlyAbwehr19200,11
Sebastian GrønningSturm4200,5
Julian KügelSturm23200,09
10Felix KeidelMittelfeld25100,04
Simon LorenzAbwehr26100,04

FC Ingolstadt 04

FC Ingolstadt 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Ingolstadt 04
Spitzname
Die Schanzer
Stadt
Ingolstadt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.02.2004
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Audi Sportpark
Kapazität
15.800