Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Florian KirsteinSturm31700,23
2Denis JäpelSturm34600,18
3Lucas SurekAbwehr30500,17
4Philipp HarantAbwehr26400,15
Janik MäderSturm24410,17
6Marcel HilßnerSturm27200,07
Maximilian JagaticAbwehr25200,08
Cemal KaymazMittelfeld13200,15
Dennis MastSturm33200,06
Timo MauerSturm30200,07
11Irfan BrandoMittelfeld5100,2
Alexander BuryMittelfeld4100,25
Paul HorschigMittelfeld32100,03
Vin KastullMittelfeld25100,04

BSG Chemie Leipzig

BSG Chemie Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
Betriebssportgemeinschaft Chemie Leipzig
Spitzname
Die Chemiker
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Grün-Weiß
Gegründet
1997
Stadion
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
Kapazität
18.000