Fußball
Crewe Alexandra
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/2024 | Max Stryjek | TW | Wycombe Wanderers | Wycombe | ||
02/2024 | Keiren Westwood | TW | ||||
02/2024 | Ed Turns | AB | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient | ||
02/2024 | Charlie Kirk | MF | ||||
01/2024 | Josh Austerfield | MF | Huddersfield Town | Huddersfield | ||
01/2024 | Regan Griffiths | MF | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood | ||
01/2024 | Lewis Leigh | MF | Bromley FC | Bromley FC | ||
11/2023 | Zak Kempster-Down | AB | Bamber Bridge | Bamber Bridge | ||
11/2023 | Mikolaj Lenarcik | TW | ||||
11/2023 | Stan Dancey | AB | ||||
11/2023 | Lucas Sant | AB | ||||
11/2023 | Joe Collins | MF | ||||
11/2023 | Matt Senior | MF | ||||
11/2023 | Rhys Allport | ST | ||||
08/2023 | Joe White | MF | Newcastle United U23 | Newcastle U23 | ||
08/2023 | Aaron Rowe | MF | Huddersfield Town | Huddersfield | ||
07/2023 | Connor Evans | ST | Crewe Alexandra U23 | Crewe Alexandra | ||
07/2023 | Mickey Demetriou | AB | Newport County | Newport County | ||
07/2023 | Harvey Davies | TW | Liverpool FC | Liverpool | ||
07/2023 | Ryan Cooney | AB | Morecambe FC | Morecambe | ||
07/2023 | Nathan Robinson | AB | Crewe Alexandra U18 | U18 | ||
07/2023 | Billy Sass-Davies | AB | Woking FC | Woking FC | ||
07/2023 | Lewis Nolan | MF | Crewe Alexandra U18 | U18 | ||
07/2023 | Jack Powell | MF | Crawley Town | Crawley Town | ||
07/2023 | Calum Agius | ST | Crewe Alexandra U18 | U18 | ||
07/2023 | Shilow Tracey | ST | Cambridge United | Cambridge Utd | ||
07/2023 | Max Woodcock | ST | Crewe Alexandra U18 | U18 |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/2024 | Max Stryjek | TW | Wycombe Wanderers | Wycombe | ||
01/2024 | Charlie Colkett | MF | Notts County | Notts County | ||
01/2024 | Connor O'Riordan | AB | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn | ||
01/2024 | Joe White | MF | Newcastle United U23 | Newcastle U23 | ||
09/2023 | Callum Ainley | MF | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town | ||
09/2023 | Billy Sass-Davies | AB | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood | ||
08/2023 | Connor Evans | ST | Chester FC | Chester FC | ||
08/2023 | Max Woodcock | ST | Runcorn Linnets FC | Runcorn Linnets FC | ||
08/2023 | Tariq Uwakwe | MF | Swindon Town | Swindon Town | ||
07/2023 | Bassala Sambou | ST | Enosis Neon Paralimni | EN Paralimni | ||
07/2023 | Kelvin Mellor | AB | Accrington Stanley | Accrington | ||
07/2023 | James Beadle | TW | Oxford United | Oxford United | ||
07/2023 | Rod McDonald | AB | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town | ||
07/2023 | Sean Robertson | MF | Forest Green Rovers | Forest Green | ||
07/2023 | Daniel Agyei | ST | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient | ||
07/2023 | David Amoo | ST | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet | ||
07/2023 | Alex Morris | CO-TR | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 |