Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alexander SørlothSturm342300,68
2Gerard MorenoSturm301020,33
3José MoralesSturm29700,24
4Dani ParejoMittelfeld33330,09
Gonçalo GuedesSturm17300,18
Jorge CuencaAbwehr29300,1
7Alberto MorenoAbwehr27200,07
Álex BaenaSturm34200,06
Ilias AkhomachSturm31200,06
Yerson MosqueraAbwehr16200,13
Santi ComesañaMittelfeld27200,07
12Étienne CapoueMittelfeld32100,03
Juan FoythAbwehr12100,08
Aïssa MandiAbwehr16100,06
PedrazaAbwehr19100,05
Bertrand TraoréSturm11100,09

Villarreal CF

Villarreal CF Herren
vollst. Name
Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
El Submarino Amarillo
Stadt
Villarreal
Land
Spanien
Farben
gelb-blau-rot
Gegründet
10.03.1923
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Estadio de la Cerámica
Kapazität
23.500