Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Simon BanzaSturm171711
2Ricardo HortaSturm20700,35
3Álvaro DjalóSturm20600,3
4Abel RuizSturm20300,15
Ali Al MusratiMittelfeld11320,27
Rodrigo ZalazarMittelfeld21300,14
7André HortaMittelfeld14200,14
BrumaSturm15200,13
9Cristián BorjaAbwehr21100,05
João MoutinhoMittelfeld19100,05
Cher NdourMittelfeld4100,25
PizziMittelfeld21100,05
Rony LopesSturm15100,07
Vitor CarvalhoMittelfeld19100,05

Sporting Braga

Sporting Braga Herren
vollst. Name
Sporting Clube de Braga
Spitzname
Os Arcebispos, Os Arsenalistas
Stadt
Braga
Land
Portugal
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.01.1921
Stadion
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Kapazität
30.154