Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Luca MarseilerSturm321320,41
2André BeckerSturm341010,29
3David PhilippMittelfeld22500,23
Michael SchultzAbwehr36500,14
5Donny BogićevićMittelfeld17400,24
Patrick KoronkiewiczAbwehr32400,13
7Simon HandleSturm36300,08
Jeremias LorchMittelfeld35300,09
9Tobias AnselmSturm10200,2
Luca de MeesterSturm18200,11
Stefano RussoMittelfeld33200,06
12Said El MalaMittelfeld10100,1
Bryan HenningMittelfeld12100,08
David KubattaAbwehr13100,08
Suheyel NajarMittelfeld19100,05
Jonah StickerAbwehr17100,06

Viktoria Köln

Viktoria Köln Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballclub Viktoria Köln 1904
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-rot
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Volleyball
Stadion
Sportpark Höhenberg
Kapazität
10.001