Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Robin MeißnerSturm20510,25
2Patrick KoronkiewiczAbwehr21420,19
Simon StehleMittelfeld21400,19
4André BeckerSturm10300,3
Simon HandleSturm20300,15
6Marcel RisseSturm12220,17
7Youssef AmynSturm1101
Lars DietzAbwehr17100,06
Seok-ju HongSturm10100,1
Kevin LankfordSturm16100,06
David PhilippMittelfeld14100,07
Jamil SiebertAbwehr16100,06
Patrick SontheimerMittelfeld20100,05

Viktoria Köln

Viktoria Köln Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballclub Viktoria Köln 1904
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-rot
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Volleyball
Stadion
Sportpark Höhenberg
Kapazität
10.001