Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Malek FakhroSturm251370,52
2Marvin LorchSturm28500,18
3Isaak AkritidisMittelfeld15200,13
Marc BeckertAbwehr23200,09
Bogdan ShubinMittelfeld25200,08
6Raphael Assibey-MensahMittelfeld7100,14
Dildar AtmacaSturm16100,06
Brian CampmanMittelfeld12100,08
Mërgim FejzullahuMittelfeld15110,07
Jan HolldackMittelfeld25100,04
Haris MesićMittelfeld20100,05
Willi ReinckeSturm6100,17
Marko StojanovicMittelfeld21100,05
Jan WellersAbwehr25100,04
Gino WindmüllerAbwehr9100,11

1. FC Bocholt

1. FC Bocholt Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fussball Club Bocholt 1900 e.V.
Stadt
Bocholt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
21.08.1900
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion am Hünting
Kapazität
4.999