Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kai BrünkerSturm371200,32
2Luca KerberMittelfeld34700,21
Kasim RabihicSturm34740,21
Simon StehleSturm32700,22
5Amine NaifiSturm27500,19
6Tim CivejaMittelfeld31400,13
7Dominik BeckerAbwehr25300,12
Patrick SchmidtSturm6300,5
Manuel ZeitzMittelfeld36300,08
10Marcel GausAbwehr34200,06
Calogero RizzutoAbwehr30210,07
Boné UaferroAbwehr25200,08
13Lukas BoederAbwehr35100,03
Richard NeudeckerMittelfeld11100,09
Bjarne ThoelkeAbwehr16100,06

1. FC Saarbrücken

1. FC Saarbrücken Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fussball Club Saarbrücken
Stadt
Saarbrücken
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
18.04.1903
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Handball
Stadion
Ludwigspark
Kapazität
16.003