Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sebastian JacobSturm11700,64
2Marvin CuniSturm17500,29
3Adriano GrimaldiSturm16410,25
4Julian Günther-SchmidtSturm21320,14
Boné UaferroAbwehr17300,18
6Julius BiadaSturm8100,13
Tobias JänickeSturm21100,05
Luca KerberMittelfeld18100,06
Pius KrätschmerAbwehr16100,06
Richard NeudeckerMittelfeld20100,05
Kasim RabihicSturm12100,08
Calogero RizzutoAbwehr12100,08
Justin SteinkötterSturm7100,14

1. FC Saarbrücken

1. FC Saarbrücken Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fussball Club Saarbrücken
Stadt
Saarbrücken
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
18.04.1903
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Handball
Stadion
Ludwigspark
Kapazität
35.303