Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Fatih KaragümrükFederico CeccheriniFatih Karagümrük2790219
2Fatih KaragümrükRyan MendesFatih Karagümrük2250215
3İstanbul BaşakşehirOusseynou Baİstanbul Başakşehir2290114
Çaykur RizesporEmirhan TopçuÇaykur Rizespor32111014
5MKE AnkaragücüErtaç ÖzbirMKE Ankaragücü1430213
AlanyasporLeroy FerAlanyaspor3151113
AntalyasporErdoğan YeşilyurtAntalyaspor3480113
8Adana DemirsporMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor1670112
Kasımpaşa SKCláudio WinckKasımpaşa SK3370112
Çaykur RizesporMithat PalaÇaykur Rizespor2570112
İstanbulspor AŞOkan Erdoganİstanbulspor AŞ3070112
PendiksporWelintonPendikspor2433012
13Fenerbahçeİsmail YüksekFenerbahçe3052011
TrabzonsporBatista MendyTrabzonspor3181011
İstanbulspor AŞFlorian Loshajİstanbulspor AŞ3381011
FenerbahçeBright Osayi-SamuelFenerbahçe22110011
AlanyasporRichardAlanyaspor34110011
SivassporRey ManajSivasspor32110011
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor35110011
20SivassporIbrahim AkdağSivasspor2550110
SamsunsporMariusSamsunspor3050110
SivassporBengali-Fodé KoitaSivasspor2450110
Kasımpaşa SKKenneth OmeruoKasımpaşa SK2450110
AntalyasporErdal RakipAntalyaspor2750110
İstanbul BaşakşehirJoão Figueiredoİstanbul Başakşehir3342010
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK3342010
AlanyasporFurkan BayırAlanyaspor3171010
İstanbul BaşakşehirDeniz Türüçİstanbul Başakşehir33100010
İstanbulspor AŞMehmet Yesilİstanbulspor AŞ35100010
30KayserisporArif KocamanKayserispor244019
Fatih KaragümrükSofiane FéghouliFatih Karagümrük254019
BeşiktaşOmar ColleyBeşiktaş224019
KonyasporAdil DemirbağKonyaspor224019
FenerbahçeFredFenerbahçe244019
KonyasporOğulcan ÜlgünKonyaspor326109
İstanbulspor AŞDemeaco Duhaneyİstanbulspor AŞ276109
KayserisporKartal YılmazKayserispor286109
Gaziantep FKFurkan SoyalpGaziantep FK306109
İstanbul BaşakşehirJerome Opokuİstanbul Başakşehir276109
Fatih KaragümrükDavide BiraschiFatih Karagümrük296109
Fatih KaragümrükValentin EyssericFatih Karagümrük306109
Çaykur RizesporMuammer SarıkayaÇaykur Rizespor359009
İstanbulspor AŞRacine Colyİstanbulspor AŞ219009
TrabzonsporEren ElmalıTrabzonspor349009
SivassporUğur ÇiftçiSivasspor359009
KayserisporGökhan SazdağıKayserispor349009
SivassporCharilaos CharisisSivasspor309009
48AlanyasporOğuz AydınAlanyaspor353018
Çaykur RizesporAttila MocsiÇaykur Rizespor283018
Adana DemirsporKévin RodriguesAdana Demirspor113018
PendiksporHalil AkbunarPendikspor363018
AntalyasporSander van de StreekAntalyaspor323018
BeşiktaşMert GünokBeşiktaş303018
FenerbahçeAlexander DjikuFenerbahçe255108
AntalyasporAdam BuksaAntalyaspor338008
FenerbahçeJayden OosterwoldeFenerbahçe278008
HataysporFaouzi GhoulamHatayspor218008
Fatih KaragümrükLevent MercanFatih Karagümrük358008
Kasımpaşa SKMortadha Ben OuanesKasımpaşa SK368008
Gaziantep FKDenis DrăguşGaziantep FK318008
BeşiktaşGedson FernandesBeşiktaş298008
HataysporErce KardeşlerHatayspor348008
PendiksporSequeiraPendikspor348008
64MKE AnkaragücüEfkan BekiroğluMKE Ankaragücü292017
KayserisporDuckens NazonKayserispor132017
Adana DemirsporSemih GülerAdana Demirspor324107
SamsunsporLandry DimataSamsunspor184107
PendiksporArnaud LusambaPendikspor264107
İstanbulspor AŞModestas Vorobjovasİstanbulspor AŞ274107
MKE AnkaragücüStelios KitsiouMKE Ankaragücü277007
AlanyasporFidan AlitiAlanyaspor357007
GalatasarayBarış YılmazGalatasaray367007
GalatasarayLucas TorreiraGalatasaray347007
HataysporRenat DadashovHatayspor307007
KayserisporAylton Boa MorteKayserispor317007
Gaziantep FKOgün ÖzçiçekGaziantep FK287007
MKE AnkaragücüUroš RadakovićMKE Ankaragücü347007
AntalyasporGüray VuralAntalyaspor307007
AlanyasporYusuf ÖzdemirAlanyaspor347007
KonyasporAhmet OğuzKonyaspor307007
81Adana DemirsporYusuf BarasıAdana Demirspor281016
MKE AnkaragücüAli SoweMKE Ankaragücü263106
AntalyasporRamzi SafuriAntalyaspor303106
KayserisporMehdi BourabiaKayserispor123106
GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray363106
İstanbulspor AŞAli Yaşarİstanbulspor AŞ323106
AlanyasporJure BalkovecAlanyaspor286006
İstanbul BaşakşehirDimitrios Pelkasİstanbul Başakşehir236006
Gaziantep FKLazar MarkovićGaziantep FK296006
AlanyasporJoão NovaisAlanyaspor326006
SamsunsporRick van DrongelenSamsunspor306006
Çaykur RizesporIbrahim OlawoyinÇaykur Rizespor356006
Çaykur RizesporTaha ŞahinÇaykur Rizespor346006
KonyasporSoner DikmenKonyaspor366006
PendiksporErdem CanpolatPendikspor336006
KayserisporOtabek ShukurovKayserispor266006
BeşiktaşSalih UçanBeşiktaş226006
HataysporFisayo Dele-BashiruHatayspor356006
PendiksporAlpaslan ÖztürkPendikspor216006
Kasımpaşa SKSadık ÇiftpinarKasımpaşa SK206006

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL37323289:256499
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN37306193:316296
3TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA372041365:481764
4İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS371771351:411058
5BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES371681351:45656
6Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS371581460:64-453
7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporALA3812161053:50352
8SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV3713121245:53-851
9Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ371481548:56-850
10AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT3812131344:49-549
11Adana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAdana DemirsporADA3710141352:55-344
12SamsunsporSamsunsporSamsunsporSAM3711101641:49-843
13KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY3711121443:55-1242
14Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantepGFK371181849:57-841
15KonyasporKonyasporKonyasporKON379141439:50-1141
16MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK378161344:48-440
17HataysporHataysporHataysporHAT378141543:52-938
18Fatih KaragümrükFatih KaragümrükKaragümrükKSK379101846:51-537
19PendiksporPendiksporPendiksporPEN379101842:72-3037
20İstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİst37472627:74-4716
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg
  • Punktabzüge: İstanbulspor AŞ (3), Kayserispor (3)

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1GalatasarayMauro IcardiGalatasaray332360,7
2FenerbahçeEdin DžekoFenerbahçe352010,57
3SivassporRey ManajSivasspor321840,56
4PendiksporMame ThiamPendikspor351750,49
5AntalyasporAdam BuksaAntalyaspor331640,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1GalatasarayGalatasarayMauro Icardi0233233
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeEdin Džeko0202435
3SivassporSivassporRey Manaj0182132
4PendiksporPendiksporMame Thiam0172435
5AntalyasporAntalyasporAdam Buksa0161833