Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand332420,73
2Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin321620,5
3SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel241530,63
4AC MailandOlivier GiroudAC Mailand341440,41
FC GenuaAlbert GuðmundssonFC Genua351440,4
6Inter MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluInter Mailand3113100,42
AS RomPaulo DybalaAS Rom271370,48
AS RomRomelu LukakuAS Rom321300,41
Inter MailandMarcus ThuramInter Mailand341300,38
FC TurinDuván ZapataFC Turin361300,36
11AtalantaTeun KoopmeinersAtalanta321220,38
AC MailandChristian PulišićAC Mailand351200,34
13AC FlorenzNicolás GonzálezAC Florenz281110,39
SSC NeapelKhvicha KvaratskheliaSSC Neapel331100,33
Sassuolo CalcioAndrea PinamontiSassuolo Calcio371120,3
AtalantaGianluca ScamaccaAtalanta271100,41
Frosinone CalcioMatías SouléFrosinone Calcio351150,31
Bologna FCJoshua ZirkzeeBologna FC341120,32
19AtalantaCharles De KetelaereAtalanta331010,3
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC331020,3
21Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio17950,53
AC MonzaMilan ĐurićAC Monza36910,25
AtalantaAdemola LookmanAtalanta29900,31
24AC FlorenzGiacomo BonaventuraAC Florenz31800,26
Juventus TurinFederico ChiesaJuventus Turin32810,25
AC MonzaAndrea ColpaniAC Monza37800,22
Udinese CalcioLorenzo LuccaUdinese Calcio36800,22
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom28810,29
SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel36820,22
AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand33800,24
31Frosinone CalcioWalid CheddiraFrosinone Calcio35710,2
Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom30740,23
US LecceNikola KrstovićUS Lecce34710,21
SSC NeapelCyril NgongeSSC Neapel31700,23
FC GenuaMateo ReteguiFC Genua29710,24
36AC FlorenzLucas BeltránAC Florenz31610,19
US Salernitana 1919Antonio CandrevaUS Salernitana 191933610,18
AtalantaÉdersonAtalanta35600,17
Bologna FCLewis FergusonBologna FC31600,19
Inter MailandDavide FrattesiInter Mailand31600,19
AC MailandLuka JovićAC Mailand22600,27
AC MailandRuben Loftus-CheekAC Mailand29600,21
AC MailandNoah OkaforAC Mailand28600,21
AC MonzaMatteo PessinaAC Monza36640,17
Udinese CalcioLazar SamardžićUdinese Calcio33610,18
Sassuolo CalcioKristian ThorstvedtSassuolo Calcio33600,18
Lazio RomMatías VecinoLazio Rom30600,2
48Inter MailandFederico DimarcoInter Mailand29500,17
Bologna FCGiovanni FabbianBologna FC27500,19
Lazio RomFelipe AndersonLazio Rom37500,14
Hellas VeronaMichael FolorunshoHellas Verona34500,15
Cagliari CalcioGianluca GaetanoCagliari Calcio20510,25
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand31510,16
Sassuolo CalcioArmand LaurientéSassuolo Calcio36500,14
Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom33500,15
AC FlorenzLucas Martínez QuartaAC Florenz28500,18
Frosinone CalcioLuca MazzitelliFrosinone Calcio29500,17
Empoli FCM'Baye NiangEmpoli FC13540,38
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta32510,16
US LecceRoberto PiccoliUS Lecce36510,14
Juventus TurinAdrien RabiotJuventus Turin31500,16
SSC NeapelGiacomo RaspadoriSSC Neapel36500,14
FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin34520,15
Udinese CalcioFlorian ThauvinUdinese Calcio29510,17
Cagliari CalcioNicolas ViolaCagliari Calcio26500,19
Lazio RomMattia ZaccagniLazio Rom27500,19
67AC FlorenzAndrea BelottiAC Florenz28400,14
Frosinone CalcioMarco BrescianiniFrosinone Calcio35400,11
Lazio RomTaty CastellanosLazio Rom34400,12
AC MonzaLorenzo ColomboAC Monza24400,17
AC MonzaDany MotaAC Monza33400,12
US Salernitana 1919Boulaye DiaUS Salernitana 191917410,24
Inter MailandDenzel DumfriesInter Mailand30400,13
FC GenuaCaleb EkubanFC Genua29400,14
Juventus TurinFederico GattiJuventus Turin32400,13
Cagliari CalcioZito LuvumboCagliari Calcio30400,13
US Salernitana 1919Giulio MaggioreUS Salernitana 191926400,15
AC MonzaDaniel MaldiniAC Monza18400,22
FC GenuaRuslan MalinovskiyFC Genua28400,14
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom35400,11
Juventus TurinArkadiusz MilikJuventus Turin31400,13
Hellas VeronaTijjani NoslinHellas Verona16400,25
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio19400,21
Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio27410,15
Bologna FCAlexis SaelemaekersBologna FC30400,13
US Salernitana 1919Loum TchaounaUS Salernitana 191932400,13
AC MailandFikayo TomoriAC Mailand25400,16
Empoli FCSzymon ŻurkowskiEmpoli FC13400,31
89Inter MailandFrancesco AcerbiInter Mailand28300,11
AS RomHoussem AouarAS Rom15300,2
Inter MailandMarko ArnautovićInter Mailand26300,12
AS RomSardar AzmounAS Rom22300,14
Hellas VeronaFederico BonazzoliHellas Verona24300,13
Juventus TurinBremerJuventus Turin36300,08
FC TurinAlessandro BuongiornoFC Turin28300,11
Empoli FCMatteo CancellieriEmpoli FC35300,09
Empoli FCFrancesco CaputoEmpoli FC19310,16
AS RomBryan CristanteAS Rom36300,08
AS RomStephan El ShaarawyAS Rom32300,09
Frosinone CalcioAbdou HarrouiFrosinone Calcio17310,18

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT37296287:206793
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM37228773:462774
3Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL381814654:322268
4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV371814552:312168
5AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL362061067:392866
6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR371891064:442063
7Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ371861348:381060
8AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF371691258:441457
9FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR3713141036:33353
10SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC3713131155:48752
11FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN3812131345:45049
12AC MonzaAC MonzaAC MonzaAC 3711121439:49-1045
13Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER379101836:49-1337
14US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL378131632:54-2237
15Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG388121842:68-2636
16Frosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioFrosinoneFRO378111844:68-2435
17Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI375191336:53-1734
18Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP37892027:53-2633
19Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS37782242:74-3229
20US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal372102529:78-4916
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

23.05.2024 20:45
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
24.05.2024 20:45
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
25.05.2024 18:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
Juventus Turin
AC Monza
AC
AC Monza
AC Monza
25.05.2024 20:45
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
26.05.2024 18:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
US Lecce
USL
Lecce
US Lecce
26.05.2024 20:45
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone
FRO
Frosinone Calcio
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio