Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote
01.03.2024 21:15
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
02.03.2024 16:30
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
02.03.2024 19:00
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
02.03.2024 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
Estrela Amadora
Ama
Amadora
Estrela Amadora
03.03.2024 16:30
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
CPi
Casa Pia AC
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
03.03.2024 19:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
SC Farense
03.03.2024 21:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
04.03.2024 21:15
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP23192266:244259
2SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB24184256:203658
3FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP24164443:172652
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA24154553:332049
5Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC24135638:261244
6Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR24116727:26139
7FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA241041043:331034
8Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL24761134:37-327
9FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão2369824:29-527
10Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCPi24761122:35-1327
11SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 24751232:35-326
12BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA24671131:45-1425
13Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO24411925:34-923
14Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor24651324:49-2523
15GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST24641440:46-622
16Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraAmadoraAma24571223:38-1522
17FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz24391223:47-2418
18GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 24461424:54-3018
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting BragaSimon BanzaSporting Braga181821
Sporting CPViktor GyökeresSporting CP231830,78
3FC AroucaRafa MújicaFC Arouca241600,67
4FC VizelaSamuel EssendeFC Vizela231300,57
5GD ChavesHéctor HernándezGD Chaves231240,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Sporting CPSporting CPViktor Gyökeres0182423
Sporting BragaSporting BragaSimon Banza0182218
3FC AroucaFC AroucaRafa Mújica0161824
4FC VizelaFC VizelaSamuel Essende0131323
5SL BenficaSL BenficaRafa Silva0122324
GD ChavesGD ChavesHéctor Hernández0121323
7FC AroucaFC AroucaCristo0111924
8Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesAndré Silva0101222
FC PortoFC PortoEvanilson0101319
10Sporting CPSporting CPPaulinho091121
Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves091924
GD EstorilGD EstorilAlejandro Marqués09923
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoJhonder Cádíz09921
14SL BenficaSL BenficaÁngel Di María081521
BoavistaBoavistaRóbert Boženík081023
SC FarenseSC FarenseBruno Duarte08923
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACClayton08924
18Sporting BragaSporting BragaRicardo Horta071021
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesJoão Mendes071021
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesJota Silva071223
21Portimonense SCPortimonense SCCarlinhos06923
FC AroucaFC AroucaJason06924
Gil VicenteGil VicenteMaxime Dominguez06923
Sporting CPSporting CPTrincão06921
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCAndré Luis06815
Sporting BragaSporting BragaÁlvaro Djaló06921
BoavistaBoavistaTiago Morais06817
28GD EstorilGD EstorilCassiano05820
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCEmmanuel Boateng05718
SL BenficaSL BenficaPetar Musa05714
GD EstorilGD EstorilRafik Guitane05924
FC PortoFC PortoGaleno051022
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraLéo Jabá05821
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMadson05723
GD EstorilGD EstorilJoão Marques05923
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCHélio Varela05623
SC FarenseSC FarenseMohamed Belloumi05723
38Sporting CPSporting CPSebastián Coates04520
SC FarenseSC FarenseMattheus Oliveira04523
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesTiago Silva04820
FC PortoFC PortoWendell04516
Sporting CPSporting CPMarcus Edwards04821
SL BenficaSL BenficaArthur Cabral04620
SL BenficaSL BenficaDavid Neres041116
Gil VicenteGil VicenteFélix Correia04620
GD EstorilGD EstorilRodrigo Gomes041121
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCAziz Yakubu0448
SL BenficaSL BenficaMarcos Leonardo0446
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCRonie Carrillo04419
50BoavistaBoavistaSalvador Agra03522
Gil VicenteGil VicentePedro Tiba03417
Sporting BragaSporting BragaBruma03416
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCJoão Camacho03820
Gil VicenteGil VicenteMurilo03721
BoavistaBoavistaBruno Lourenço03422
FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi03416
FC VizelaFC VizelaSamu03522
FC AroucaFC AroucaMorlaye Sylla03723
Sporting BragaSporting BragaAbel Ruiz03421
SC FarenseSC FarenseClaudio Falcão03423
SC FarenseSC FarenseRui Costa03517
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCAlanzinho03624
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACPablo Roberto03721
SL BenficaSL BenficaCasper Tengstedt03413
FC PortoFC PortoFrancisco Conceição03617
Sporting BragaSporting BragaRodrigo Zalazar03822
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoChiquinho03517
Gil VicenteGil VicenteDepú0337
SL BenficaSL BenficaJoão Mário03322
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraRonaldo03320
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraKikas03321
FC PortoFC PortoToni Martínez03318
Gil VicenteGil VicenteGabriel Pereira03321
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACFelippe Cardoso03319
Sporting BragaSporting BragaAli Al Musrati03311
Sporting CPSporting CPDaniel Bragança03317
77SL BenficaSL BenficaNicolás Otamendi02323
SL BenficaSL BenficaFredrik Aursnes02824
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACFernando Andrade02317
SC FarenseSC FarenseZach Muscat02320
Sporting CPSporting CPNuno Santos02623
Sporting BragaSporting BragaAndré Horta02314
GD ChavesGD Chaves02417
GD EstorilGD EstorilJordan Holsgrove02515
SL BenficaSL BenficaOrkun Kökçü02818
GD EstorilGD EstorilHeriberto Tavares02324
Sporting CPSporting CPMorten Hjulmand02422
FC PortoFC PortoStephen Eustáquio02422
FC PortoFC PortoJoão Mário02321
SC FarenseSC FarenseFabrício Isidoro02323
Sporting CPSporting CPHidemasa Morita02618
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCCostinha02624
Gil VicenteGil VicenteKanya Fujimoto02823
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCSylvester Jasper02422
SL BenficaSL BenficaJoão Neves02424
FC PortoFC PortoAlan Varela02420
Sporting CPSporting CPGeny Catamo02419
BoavistaBoavistaPedro Malheiro02314
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoGustavo Sá02518
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMatheus Aiás02211
BoavistaBoavistaVincent Sasso02210
FC VizelaFC VizelaAlberto Soro02212
SL BenficaSL BenficaAntónio Silva02222
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraAndré Luiz02218
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoThéo Fonseca02211
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraLéo Cordeiro02223
GD EstorilGD EstorilTiago Araújo02223
GD ChavesGD ChavesRaphael Guzzo0228
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMaracás02221
FC PortoFC PortoMarcano0225
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMarcelo02222
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCLeonardo Ruiz02214
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCAderlan02222
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCZé Manuel02217
Gil VicenteGil VicenteTidjany Touré02219
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPedrão02221
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCFilipe Relvas02224
Gil VicenteGil VicenteRoko Baturina02215
FC PortoFC PortoOtávio02220
120FC PortoFC PortoPepe01218
SC FarenseSC FarenseMarco Matias01423
Sporting BragaSporting BragaPizzi01421
SC FarenseSC FarenseZé Luís01210
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCDener Clemente01220
FC PortoFC PortoFábio Cardoso01317
Sporting BragaSporting BragaRony Lopes01215
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesBruno Gaspar01219
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCJoca01218
SC FarenseSC FarenseBarbosa01318
FC AroucaFC AroucaAndré Bukia01210
Sporting BragaSporting BragaCristián Borja01422
GD ChavesGD ChavesJoão Correia01221
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACTiago Dias01216
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCKobamelo Kodisang01422
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesNuno Santos01418
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraJean Felipe01319
GD ChavesGD ChavesBruno Langa01215
BoavistaBoavistaGaïus Makouta01222
SC FarenseSC FarenseElves01318
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACLarra01222
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACNuno Moreira01220
FC AroucaFC AroucaJavi Montero01220
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCGodfried Frimpong01221
FC AroucaFC AroucaTiago Esgaio01422
FC PortoFC PortoPepê01423
FC VizelaFC VizelaOrest Lebedenko01214
SL BenficaSL BenficaAlexander Bah01212
BoavistaBoavistaMiguel Reisinho01522
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFrancisco Moura01423
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesDani Silva01216
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesTomás Ribeiro01220
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACYuki Soma01322
FC PortoFC PortoIván Jaime01216
Sporting CPSporting CPEduardo Quaresma01213
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesTomás Händel01222
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCFábio Ronaldo01324
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCGuga01217
Gil VicenteGil VicenteZé Carlos01219
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCFabiano Silva01216
GD EstorilGD EstorilRaúl Parra01210
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraRegis Ndo01214
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoSorriso0134
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraRonald01217
Sporting BragaSporting BragaRoger Fernandes01610
Gil VicenteGil VicenteMiguel Monteiro0139
Sporting CPSporting CPOusmane Diomande01217
FC AroucaFC AroucaMatias Rocha0118
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACSamuel Justo01114
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCLuan01111
Sporting BragaSporting BragaJoão Moutinho01120
GD ChavesGD ChavesRúben Ribeiro01115
SL BenficaSL BenficaTiago Gouveia0116
BoavistaBoavistaRodrigo Abascal01120
BoavistaBoavistaIlija Vukotić01119
BoavistaBoavistaMartim Tavares01115
Gil VicenteGil VicenteRoan Wilson0118
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCMiguel Nóbrega01117
FC PortoFC PortoZé Pedro0116
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesManuel Silva01114
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraKialonda Gaspar01118
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesAlisson Safira0118
Gil VicenteGil VicenteAli Alipour01110
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesNélson Da Luz01115
FC AroucaFC AroucaPedro Santos01118
GD EstorilGD EstorilBernardo Vital01121
GD EstorilGD EstorilJoão Santo01114
GD EstorilGD EstorilEliaquim Mangala01112
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCPedro Aparicio01113
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFlorian Danho0116
FC PortoFC PortoDanny Namaso0117
GD EstorilGD EstorilVinicius Zanocelo0116
FC PortoFC PortoZaidu Sanusi0115
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesNélson Oliveira0116
Sporting BragaSporting BragaCher Ndour0114
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCGuga01115
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCÚmaro Embaló0115
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCAndré Pereira01111
GD ChavesGD ChavesBenny01121
GD ChavesGD ChavesPaulo Victor01117
GD ChavesGD ChavesSandro Cruz01120
GD ChavesGD ChavesSteven Vitória01118
GD ChavesGD ChavesPedro Pinho0116
Gil VicenteGil VicenteRúben Fernandes01124
Gil VicenteGil VicenteThomas Luciano0113
SC FarenseSC FarenseVítor Gonçalves01115
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACSaviour Godwin0114
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACJoão Nunes01111
Sporting BragaSporting BragaVitor Carvalho01120
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoÓscar Aranda01114
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoJustin de Haas01115
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoAfonso Rodrigues0118
Sporting CPSporting CPGonçalo Inácio01122
GD EstorilGD EstorilMateus Fernandes01120
FC VizelaFC VizelaDylan Saint-Louis01115
FC VizelaFC VizelaMatheus Pereira01121