Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Willem IIEvangelos PavlidisSturm181010,56
2Willem IIMats KöhlertSturm19500,26
3Willem IIMike NdayishimiyeMittelfeld14410,29
4Willem IIFreek HeerkensAbwehr19300,16
Willem IIChé NunnelySturm18300,17
6Willem IIMarios VrousaiMittelfeld15200,13
7Willem IIDamil DankerluiAbwehr9100,11
Willem IIPol LlonchMittelfeld18100,06

Willem II

Willem II Herren
vollst. Name
Willem II Tilburg
Stadt
Tilburg
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß-blau
Gegründet
12.08.1896
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Koning Willem II Stadion
Kapazität
14.700