Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vitória SetúbalCarlinhosMittelfeld21300,14
2Vitória SetúbalÉber BessaMittelfeld21200,1
Vitória SetúbalNabil GhilasSturm15200,13
Vitória SetúbalGuedesSturm13200,15
Vitória SetúbalHildebertoSturm15200,13
Vitória SetúbalZéquinhaSturm23200,09
7Vitória SetúbalBruno PiresAbwehr15100,07
Vitória SetúbalKhalid HachadiSturm12100,08
Vitória SetúbalSemedoMittelfeld20100,05

Vitória Setúbal

Vitória Setúbal Herren
vollst. Name
Vitória Futebol Clube Setúbal
Stadt
Setúbal
Land
Portugal
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
20.11.1910
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball
Stadion
Estádio do Bonfim
Kapazität
18.694