Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1GuruzetaSturm321400,44
2Iñaki WilliamsSturm331200,36
3Álex BerenguerSturm33710,21
4Nico WilliamsSturm29400,14
Oihan SancetMittelfeld30400,13
6VesgaMittelfeld27320,11
YuriAbwehr25300,12
8Unai GómezMittelfeld24200,08
VillalibreSturm16200,13
10Aitor ParedesAbwehr33100,03
Dani GarcíaMittelfeld16100,06
De MarcosAbwehr27100,04
MuniainSturm19100,05
Ruiz de GalarretaMittelfeld27100,04

Athletic Bilbao

Athletic Bilbao Herren
vollst. Name
Athletic Club de Bilbao
Spitzname
Los Leones
Stadt
Bilbao
Land
Spanien
Farben
schwarz-weiß-rot
Gegründet
01.01.1898
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
San Mamés
Kapazität
53.289