Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Real ValladolidSergi GuardiolaSturm21400,19
2Real ValladolidÓscar PlanoSturm21300,14
Real ValladolidEnes ÜnalSturm18310,17
4Real ValladolidJoaquínAbwehr12100,08
Real ValladolidKiko OlivasAbwehr21100,05
Real ValladolidMíchelMittelfeld19110,05
Real ValladolidPablo HervíasSturm10100,1
Real ValladolidKarim SalisúAbwehr21100,05
Real ValladolidSandroSturm15100,07

Real Valladolid

Real Valladolid Herren
vollst. Name
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Pucela, Pucelanos, Blanquivioletas, Albivioletas
Stadt
Valladolid
Land
Spanien
Farben
violett-weiß
Gegründet
20.06.1928
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Municipal José Zorrilla
Kapazität
26.512