Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Real MadridCristiano RonaldoSturm272630,96
2Real MadridGareth BaleSturm261610,62
3Real MadridIscoMittelfeld30700,23
4Real MadridMarco AsensioMittelfeld32600,19
5Real MadridKarim BenzemaSturm32520,16
Real MadridCasemiroMittelfeld30500,17
Real MadridToni KroosMittelfeld27500,19
8Real MadridLucas VázquezSturm33400,12
Real MadridSergio RamosAbwehr26420,15
10Real MadridBorja MayoralSturm14300,21
Real MadridNachoAbwehr27300,11
12Real MadridDani CeballosMittelfeld12200,17
Real MadridAchraf HakimiAbwehr9200,22
Real MadridMarceloAbwehr28200,07
15Real MadridLuka ModrićMittelfeld26100,04

Real Madrid

Real Madrid Herren
vollst. Name
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol
Spitzname
Los Blancos, Los Merengues, Los Vikingos
Stadt
Madrid
Land
Spanien
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
06.03.1902
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Santiago Bernabéu
Kapazität
81.044