Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Borussia Dortmund IIJoseph BoyambaSturm231010,43
2Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesMittelfeld23900,39
3Borussia Dortmund IIChris FührichMittelfeld22820,36
4Borussia Dortmund IITaylan DumanMittelfeld17310,18
Borussia Dortmund IIMagnus KaastrupMittelfeld17300,18
6Borussia Dortmund IITobias RaschlMittelfeld14200,14
7Borussia Dortmund IILars BünningAbwehr16100,06
Borussia Dortmund IIMaximilian HippeAbwehr19100,05
Borussia Dortmund IIMarco HoberMittelfeld23100,04
Borussia Dortmund IIMory KonatéAbwehr3100,33
Borussia Dortmund IIGianluca RizzoSturm14100,07

Borussia Dortmund II

Borussia Dortmund II Herren
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Rote Erde
Kapazität
25.000