Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowMittelfeld2160,481270
2Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserSturm1961,371166
3Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerAbwehr19541026
4Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerTorwart2245,09992
5Jahn RegensburgJan ElvediAbwehr2242,32931
6Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerAbwehr1748,06817
7Jahn RegensburgAlbion VreneziSturm2033,05661
8Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberAbwehr1249588
9Jahn RegensburgKaan CaliskanerSturm2226,36580
10Jahn RegensburgSebastian StolzeSturm2028,15563
11Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersSturm2323,26535
12Jahn RegensburgChristoph MoritzMittelfeld1632,56521
13Jahn RegensburgOliver HeinAbwehr1339,85518
14Jahn RegensburgJann GeorgeSturm1723391
15Jahn RegensburgScott KennedyAbwehr1427,79389
16Jahn RegensburgJan-Niklas BesteAbwehr1027,5275
17Jahn RegensburgAaron OpokuSturm1615,44247
18Jahn RegensburgAndré BeckerSturm238,26190
19Jahn RegensburgDavid OttoSturm721,57151
20Jahn RegensburgFlorian HeisterAbwehr623,83143
21Jahn RegensburgJan-Marc SchneiderSturm10880
22Jahn RegensburgKevin KunzTorwart23366
23Jahn RegensburgCharalambos MakridisSturm68,6752
24Jahn RegensburgMarkus PalionisAbwehr52,412
25Jahn RegensburgTom BaackAbwehr177
26Jahn RegensburgFederico Palacios-MartínezSturm122

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport- und Schwimmverein Jahn Regensburg e.V.
Stadt
Regensburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1886
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Jahnstadion Regensburg
Kapazität
15.210