Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerMittelfeld3156,131740
2Jahn RegensburgAndreas GeiplMittelfeld3155,321715
3Jahn RegensburgSargis AdamyanSturm3340,761345
4Jahn RegensburgJonas FöhrenbachAbwehr2649,851296
5Jahn RegensburgAsger SørensenAbwehr2746,441254
6Jahn RegensburgPhilipp PentkeTorwart3039,631189
7Jahn RegensburgJann GeorgeSturm32371184
8Jahn RegensburgMarcel CorreiaAbwehr2940,411172
9Jahn RegensburgMarco GrüttnerSturm3236,061154
10Jahn RegensburgHamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm3327,52908
11Jahn RegensburgMaximilian ThalhammerMittelfeld2237,59827
12Jahn RegensburgSebastian StolzeSturm3022,17665
13Jahn RegensburgAlexander NandzikAbwehr1446,14646
14Jahn RegensburgAdrian FeinMittelfeld2025,95519
15Jahn RegensburgMarc LaisMittelfeld2220,41449
16Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerAbwehr947,67429
17Jahn RegensburgOliver HeinAbwehr638,5231
18Jahn RegensburgAlbion VreneziSturm925,44229
19Jahn RegensburgAndré WeisTorwart446,5186
20Jahn RegensburgJonas NietfeldSturm187,28131
21Jahn RegensburgSebastian FreisSturm42288
22Jahn RegensburgMarkus PalionisAbwehr514,472
23Jahn RegensburgJulian DerstroffSturm46,526

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg Herren
vollst. Name
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Stadt
Regensburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1886
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Continental Arena
Kapazität
15.210