Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

23.07.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
HBT
HB Tórshavn
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
KF Shkëndija 79
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
SCO
FC Santa Coloma
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
TRP
SP Tre Penne
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
KF Feronikeli
Feronik.
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
25.07.2019 15:30
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
Pyunik FC
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
25.07.2019 16:45
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
Gżira United
Gzi
Gżira United
Gżira United
25.07.2019 17:00
Gabala FK
Gabala
GAB
Gabala FK
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
25.07.2019 17:30
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
PAR
FK Partizani
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
Levski Sofia
LEW
Levski
Levski Sofia
25.07.2019 18:30
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
25.07.2019 18:45
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
CSA
Chikhura Sachkhere
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
25.07.2019 18:55
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
Hon
Budapest Honvéd
CS Universitatea Craiova
UCV
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
25.07.2019 19:00
FK Haugesund
FKH
Hau
FK Haugesund
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Ordabasy
Ord
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
MAR
FC Alashkert
Steaua Bukarest
SBU
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
Esbjerg fB
EFB
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
25.07.2019 19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek
NK
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
LOK
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
GAP Connah's Quay FC
Connah's Quay
Con
GAP Connah's Quay FC
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
25.07.2019 20:00
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
Piast Gliwice
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK
IFK Norrköping
FK Liepāja
LIE
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC
VID
MOL Vidi FC
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
25.07.2019 20:15
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
25.07.2019 20:30
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
Dun
DAC Dunajská Streda
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
FC Viitorul Constanța
VII
Viitorul Consta
FC Viitorul Constanța
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
AEL Limassol
AEL
Limassol
AEL Limassol
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeu
Jeunesse Esch
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
BK Häcken
BKH
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
25.07.2019 20:45
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Progrès Niedercorn
Pro
Progres
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders FC
CRU
Crusaders
Crusaders FC
25.07.2019 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
VAL
Valur Reykjavík
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
Debreceni VSC
Deb
Debrecen
Debreceni VSC
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
UMF Stjarnan
STJ
Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
SP Tre Penne
TRP
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
KF Shkëndija 79
S79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
Feronik.
KF Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
01.08.2019 16:00
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
FC Santa Coloma
SCO
Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
Ord
FK Ordabasy
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
01.08.2019 16:30
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01.08.2019 17:00
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
VII
FC Viitorul Constanța
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
01.08.2019 18:00
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
FK Budućnost Podgorica
BUD
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
01.08.2019 18:15
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
UCV
CS Universitatea Craiova
Budapest Honvéd
Hon
Honved
Budapest Honvéd
01.08.2019 18:30
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Levski Sofia
Levski
LEW
Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
Deb
Debreceni VSC
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BKH
BK Häcken
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
01.08.2019 19:00
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
FK Partizani
PAR
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
LIE
FK Liepāja
IFK Norrköping
IFK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
MOL Vidi FC
VID
MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala FK
GAB
Gabala
Gabala FK
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dun
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
AEL Limassol
Limassol
AEL
AEL Limassol
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
01.08.2019 19:30
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Valur Reykjavík
VAL
Valur
Valur Reykjavík
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
01.08.2019 19:45
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
EFB
Esbjerg fB
Shakhter Soligorsk
SOL
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
01.08.2019 20:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
Olimpija Ljubljana
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
Pro
Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gzi
Gżira United
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
01.08.2019 20:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
FK Haugesund
Hau
FKH
FK Haugesund
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
Steaua Bukarest
FC Alashkert
MAR
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
01.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
Chikhura Sachkhere
CSA
Chikhura
Chikhura Sachkhere
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
LOK
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01.08.2019 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
CRU
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
Jeunesse Esch
Jeu
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
Partizan Belgrad
GAP Connah's Quay FC
Con
Connah's Quay
GAP Connah's Quay FC
01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
STJ
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol2432
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC2412
3Malmö FFErdal RakipMalmö FF2301,5
Səbail FKAgabala RamazanovSəbail FK2301,5
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi KukhianidzeDinamo Tbilisi2301,5