Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SalomonenGagame FeniSalomonen81001,25
VanuatuTony KaltackVanuatu61001,67
3NeukaledonienJean-Phillipe SaikoNeukaledonien4922,25
4TahitiTeaonui TehauTahiti5821,6
5SalomonenBenjamin TotoriSalomonen8710,88
FidschiRoy KrishnaFidschi6711,17
7ArgentinienLautaro MartínezArgentinien7600,86
VenezuelaSalomón RondónVenezuela5611,2
FidschiTito VodowaqaFidschi5601,2
10VanuatuMitch CooperVanuatu5501
SalomonenAndrew AbbaSalomonen6500,83
St. Vincent/GrenadinesChavel CunninghamSt. Vincent/Grenadines5501
VanuatuPatti NichollsVanuatu3501,67
BrasilienGabriel JesusBrasilien6500,83
TahitiTamatoa TetauiraTahiti5501
SalomonenDennis IfunaoaSalomonen5501
SyrienFiras Al KhatibSyrien12520,42
18IndienSunil ChhetriIndien4421
AlgerienBaghdad BounedjahAlgerien5410,8
UgandaPatrick KadduUganda5430,8
Papua-NeuguineaEmmanuel SimonPapua-Neuguinea4411
NeukaledonienNathanaël HmaenNeukaledonien7400,57
FidschiChristopher WasalaFidschi5400,8
MauritiusAshley NaziraMauritius4401
IndonesienBetoIndonesien2402
BeninSteve MouniéBénin5400,8
FidschiSamuela DrudruFidschi7400,57
SüdkoreaUi-jo HwangSüdkorea5400,8
29MalaysiaSyafiq AhmadMalaysia3301
BrasilienRoberto FirminoBrasilien7300,43
Papua-NeuguineaKolu KepoPapua-Neuguinea4300,75
FidschiMalakai RakulaFidschi7300,43
TunesienNaïm SlitiTunesien6310,5
IndonesienEvan DimasIndonesien3311
Papua-NeuguineaRaymond GunembaPapua-Neuguinea3301
NeukaledonienCedric DecoireNeukaledonien6300,5
KolumbienLuis MurielKolumbien8310,38
UruguayCristhian StuaniUruguay2301,5
LesothoJane Thaba-NtšoLesotho6300,5
MaliMoussa KonéMali3301
MalawiGerald Phiri JnrMalawi6320,5
ElfenbeinküsteWilfried BonyElfenbeinküste3301
IranMehdi TaremiIran2301,5
NordkoreaIl-gwan JongNordkorea3301
UsbekistanEldor ShomurodovUsbekistan5300,6
LesothoHlompho KalakeLesotho6320,5
IrakHussein Al SaediIrak8320,38
BotswanaSegolame BoyBotswana7300,43
MalawiGabadinho MhangoMalawi6300,5
BahamasTerry DelancyBahamas1303
51MarokkoNordin AmrabatMarokko6210,33
AlgerienRiyad MahrezAlgerien6200,33
OmanMohsin Al GhassaniOman2211
MexikoJavier HernándezMexiko3200,67
DänemarkKasper DolbergDänemark2201
ArgentinienLucas AlarioArgentinien3200,67
SingapurFaris RamliSingapur5200,4
ÄquatorialguineaJosé NsueÄquatorialguinea1222
El SalvadorTony RugamasEl Salvador4200,5
MyanmarKo Ko KyawMyanmar1202
BotswanaThero SetsileBotswana5200,4
LaosSoukaphone VongchiengkhamLaos1212
TürkeiMehmet ÇelikTürkei1202
KanadaScott ArfieldKanada1202
St. Vincent/GrenadinesCornelius StewartSt. Vincent/Grenadines4210,5
MauretanienIsmail DiakitéMauretanien4200,5
NeukaledonienJean-Christ WajokaNeukaledonien5200,4
JordanienSaeed Al MurjanJordanien7200,29
AlgerienIslam SlimaniAlgerien4210,5
KolumbienRadamel FalcaoKolumbien4220,5
MexikoLuis MontesMexiko3200,67
KubaArichel HernándezKuba1212
KolumbienMateus UribeKolumbien6200,33
JordanienMusa Al TaamariJordanien3200,67
Papua-NeuguineaAlex KamenPapua-Neuguinea1202
TahitiRooarii RooTahiti4200,5
RuandaErnest SugiraRuanda3200,67
VenezuelaDarwin MachísVenezuela6200,33
FidschiRusiate MatareregaFidschi8200,25
UruguayGastón PereiroUruguay3200,67
OmanAbdulaziz Al MuqbaliOman2201
Chinesisch TaipehHao-wei ChenTaiwan4200,5
BrasilienCasemiroBrasilien8200,25
MalawiRichard MbuluMalawi5200,4
NordirlandPaddy McNairNordirland1202
BeninStéphane SessègnonBénin3210,67
SambiaMwape MusondaSambia3200,67
MarokkoHakim ZiyechMarokko4210,5
SalomonenTutizama TanitoSalomonen8200,25
DR KongoJoël BeyaDR Kongo2201
NigeriaJoe AriboNigeria2201
BangladeschYeasin KhanBangladesch2201
SambiaJustin ShongaSambia4200,5
ArgentinienLucas OcamposArgentinien2201
Saudi-ArabienAbdulfattah AdamSaudi-Arabien3200,67
BotswanaJoel MogorosiBotswana7200,29
EswatiniFelix BadenhorstEswatini2201
ArgentinienLionel MessiArgentinien2201
SyrienShadi Al HamawiSyrien2201
HondurasJorge BengucheHonduras2201

Spielplan

03.10.2019 04:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Trinidad & Tobago
TRI
Trin. u. Tob.
Trinidad & Tobago
03.10.2019 15:00
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
Bhutan
BHU
Bhutan
Bhutan
05.10.2019 14:45
Malaysia
Malaysia
MAS
Malaysia
Sri Lanka
SRI
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
05.10.2019 18:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
Singapur
09.10.2019 18:30
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
09.10.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
10.10.2019 14:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Kongo
CGO
Kongo
Kongo
10.10.2019 18:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
10.10.2019 19:00
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
10.10.2019 20:45
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
10.10.2019 21:45
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
11.10.2019 00:00
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
11.10.2019 20:00
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
12.10.2019 01:00
Uruguay
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Peru
PER
Peru
Peru
12.10.2019 15:00
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
12.10.2019 18:00
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
12.10.2019 19:00
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Kamerun
13.10.2019 14:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Nigeria
13.10.2019 15:00
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
Kenia
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
Mosambik
MOZ
Mosambik
Mosambik
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
13.10.2019 16:00
Ecuador
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
13.10.2019 17:00
Bénin
Bénin
BEN
Benin
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
13.10.2019 19:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
13.10.2019 20:45
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
14.10.2019 18:00
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
14.10.2019 19:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
15.10.2019 00:00
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Trinidad & Tobago
TRI
Trin. u. Tob.
Trinidad & Tobago
15.10.2019 18:00
Chile
Chile
CHI
Chile
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
Kuwait
Kuwait
KUW
Kuwait
Turkmenistan
TKM
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
15.10.2019 19:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
15.10.2019 21:00
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
16.10.2019 00:30
Bermuda
Bermuda
BER
Bermuda
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
16.10.2019 02:00
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Haiti
HAI
Haiti
Haiti
16.10.2019 03:30
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Uruguay
18.10.2019 19:00
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
19.10.2019 15:00
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Eswatini
SWZ
Eswatini
Eswatini
19.10.2019 15:30
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
19.10.2019 16:00
Namibia
Namibia
NAM
Namibia
Madagaskar
MAD
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
19.10.2019 17:00
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Togo
TOG
Togo
Togo
19.10.2019 21:00
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
20.10.2019 15:00
Lesotho
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
20.10.2019 16:30
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
Zentralafr. Republik
CTA
Zentralafr.
Zentralafr. Republik
20.10.2019 17:00
Kongo
Kongo
CGO
Kongo
Äquatorialguinea
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
20.10.2019 18:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
Niger
NIG
Niger
Niger
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
Libyen
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
Mali
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
i.E.