Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Heracles AlmeloCyriel DessersHeracles Almelo231410,61
VitesseBryan LinssenVitesse221400,64
3Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam211350,62
AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar211300,62
5AZ AlkmaarOussama IdrissiAZ Alkmaar221200,55
6PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven141120,79
Ajax AmsterdamQuincy PromesAjax Amsterdam181100,61
8VitesseTim MatavžVitesse221010,45
Willem IIEvangelos PavlidisWillem II221010,45
10Ajax AmsterdamKlaas Jan HuntelaarAjax Amsterdam15900,6
Ajax AmsterdamDušan TadićAjax Amsterdam22930,41
Twente EnschedeHaris VučkićTwente Enschede22900,41
13Sc HeerenveenChidera EjukeSc Heerenveen22800,36
FC UtrechtGyrano KerkFC Utrecht21800,38
Ajax AmsterdamDonny van de BeekAjax Amsterdam20800,4
16Twente EnschedeAitorTwente Enschede21740,33
FC EmmenMichael de LeeuwFC Emmen23710,3
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar22760,32
Sc HeerenveenJens OdgaardSc Heerenveen21710,33
20Fortuna SittardAmadou CissFortuna Sittard19600,32
Fortuna SittardVitalie DamaşcanFortuna Sittard17600,35
Ajax AmsterdamDavid NeresAjax Amsterdam12600,5
Fortuna SittardMark DiemersFortuna Sittard23620,26
PSV EindhovenDenzel DumfriesPSV Eindhoven22600,27
PEC ZwolleReza GhoochannejhadPEC Zwolle10600,6
Heracles AlmeloMauro JúniorHeracles Almelo23600,26
ADO Den HaagTomáš NecidADO Den Haag20610,3
VVV-VenloJohnathan OpokuVVV-Venlo16630,38
Sparta RotterdamMohamed RayhiSparta Rotterdam22610,27
FC GroningenKaj SierhuisFC Groningen16600,38
Ajax AmsterdamHakim ZiyechAjax Amsterdam19600,32
32Sparta RotterdamRagnar AcheSparta Rotterdam19500,26
AZ AlkmaarIliass Bel HassaniAZ Alkmaar14500,36
PSV EindhovenSteven BergwijnPSV Eindhoven16510,31
Sparta RotterdamHalil DervişoğluSparta Rotterdam17510,29
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven23500,22
FC UtrechtSimon GustafsonFC Utrecht21550,24
Feyenoord RotterdamNicolai JørgensenFeyenoord Rotterdam13500,38
Willem IIMats KöhlertWillem II23500,22
FC GroningenRamon Pascal LundqvistFC Groningen17510,29
Feyenoord RotterdamLuis SinisterraFeyenoord Rotterdam21500,24
AZ AlkmaarCalvin StengsAZ Alkmaar22500,23
PEC ZwolleLennart ThyPEC Zwolle22510,23
Heracles AlmeloSilvester van der WaterHeracles Almelo20500,25
VVV-VenloPeter van OoijenVVV-Venlo22500,23
46VitesseNouha DickoVitesse16400,25
Sc HeerenveenRodney KongoloSc Heerenveen23400,17
Twente EnschedeNoa LangTwente Enschede9400,44
Feyenoord RotterdamSam LarssonFeyenoord Rotterdam20400,2
VVV-VenloEvert LinthorstVVV-Venlo17400,24
Twente EnschedeKeito NakamuraTwente Enschede15400,27
Willem IIMike NdayishimiyeWillem II18410,22
Sparta RotterdamBryan SmeetsSparta Rotterdam20400,2
Feyenoord RotterdamJens ToornstraFeyenoord Rotterdam18400,22
Sc HeerenveenMitchell van BergenSc Heerenveen22400,18
FC UtrechtSander van de StreekFC Utrecht19400,21
Sparta RotterdamLars VeldwijkSparta Rotterdam15400,27
58FC GroningenJoel AsoroFC Groningen14300,21
FC UtrechtJean-Christophe BahebeckFC Utrecht14310,21
VitesseRiechedly BazoerVitesse20300,15
FC GroningenCharlison BenschopFC Groningen17320,18
VitesseMatúš BeroVitesse20310,15
PSV EindhovenBrumaPSV Eindhoven15300,2
FC UtrechtDalmauFC Utrecht6300,5
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar19300,16
PSV EindhovenRitsu DoanPSV Eindhoven18300,17
PEC ZwolleGustavo HamerPEC Zwolle22300,14
Sparta RotterdamAbdou HarrouiSparta Rotterdam23300,13
Willem IIFreek HeerkensWillem II22300,14
FC GroningenAjdin HrustićFC Groningen23300,13
PSV EindhovenMohamed IhattarenPSV Eindhoven20310,15
FC UtrechtSean KlaiberFC Utrecht22300,14
FC EmmenMarko KolarFC Emmen18310,17
RKC WaalwijkClint LeemansRKC Waalwijk19310,16
FC UtrechtAdam MaherFC Utrecht20310,15
RKC WaalwijkMelle MeulensteenRKC Waalwijk12300,25
Willem IIChé NunnelyWillem II22300,14
FC EmmenSergio PeñaFC Emmen20310,15
ADO Den HaagShaquille PinasADO Den Haag23300,13
FC UtrechtBart RamselaarFC Utrecht13300,23
PEC ZwolleMustafa SaymakPEC Zwolle15300,2
RKC WaalwijkSylla SowRKC Waalwijk18300,17
RKC WaalwijkStijn SpieringsRKC Waalwijk17300,18
Ajax AmsterdamNicolás TagliaficoAjax Amsterdam21300,14
VitesseOussama TannaneVitesse15320,2
86FC UtrechtIssah AbassFC Utrecht13200,15
Twente EnschedeGiorgi AburjaniaTwente Enschede14200,14
Sparta RotterdamAdil AuassarSparta Rotterdam20200,1
Sc HeerenveenSven BotmanSc Heerenveen23200,09
PEC ZwollePelle ClementPEC Zwolle21200,1
Heracles AlmeloLennart CzyborraHeracles Almelo19200,11
VVV-VenloOussama DarfalouVVV-Venlo11210,18
Sc HeerenveenIbrahim DreševićSc Heerenveen23200,09
Sc HeerenveenHicham FaikSc Heerenveen23220,09
Feyenoord RotterdamLeroy FerFeyenoord Rotterdam20210,1
ADO Den HaagJohn GoossensADO Den Haag20210,1
Ajax AmsterdamRyan GravenberchAjax Amsterdam7200,29
FC GroningenGabriel GudmundssonFC Groningen11200,18
Feyenoord RotterdamRidgeciano HapsFeyenoord Rotterdam13200,15
ADO Den HaagLex ImmersADO Den Haag22200,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA22172365:194653
2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA22152546:172947
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY22127345:331243
4PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV23126550:262442
5Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL23125632:27541
6VitesseVitesseVitesseARN23115740:291138
7FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR22105742:301235
8FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO23105826:21535
9Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM23851035:32329
10Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE2378835:34129
11Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.23761034:39-527
12Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE23761031:40-927
13FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen23751124:38-1426
14Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor23661127:49-2224
15VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV23731323:48-2524
16PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC23641332:49-1722
17ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO23451423:48-2517
18RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC23331723:54-3112
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

21.02.2020 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
22.02.2020 18:30
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
22.02.2020 19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
22.02.2020 20:45
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
23.02.2020 12:15
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
23.02.2020 14:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
23.02.2020 16:45
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam