Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ262150,81
2Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ301900,63
3FortalezaWellington PaulistaFortaleza261350,5
4Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC321200,38
ChapecoenseEveraldoChapecoense311230,39
6Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ191110,58
EC BahiaGilbertoEC Bahia271150,41
8Grêmio Porto AlegreEvertonGrêmio Porto Alegre261000,38
Ceará SCThiago GalhardoCeará SC291020,34
10PalmeirasBruno HenriquePalmeiras30900,3
Athletico ParanaenseMarcelo CirinoAthletico Paranaense28910,32
Santos FCCarlos SánchezSantos FC29940,31
13Santos FCYeferson SoteldoSantos FC28800,29
14GoiásMichaelGoiás31700,23
CSARicardo BuenoCSA24710,29
16EC BahiaArturEC Bahia28600,21
Corinthians SPMauro BoselliCorinthians SP18610,33
Botafogo - RJDiego SouzaBotafogo - RJ28630,21
PalmeirasDuduPalmeiras31600,19
GoiásKayke RodriguesGoiás19620,32
PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras10600,6
Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC25600,24
Grêmio Porto AlegrePepêGrêmio Porto Alegre27600,22
Athletico ParanaenseRonyAthletico Paranaense27600,22
CruzeiroThiago NevesCruzeiro26610,23
26Botafogo - RJAlex SantanaBotafogo - RJ21500,24
São Paulo FCAlexandre PatoSão Paulo FC20500,25
EC BahiaArthur CaíkeEC Bahia25510,2
GoiásLeandro BarciaGoiás30500,17
PalmeirasDeyversonPalmeiras24500,21
InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional25500,2
CruzeiroFredCruzeiro26530,19
CSAJonatan GómezCSA23530,22
Fluminense RJYony GonzálezFluminense RJ30500,17
InternacionalPaolo GuerreroInternacional19500,26
Grêmio Porto AlegreLucianoGrêmio Porto Alegre21510,24
Corinthians SPPedrinhoCorinthians SP25500,2
Fluminense RJPedroFluminense RJ10520,5
GoiásRafael VazGoiás27500,19
São Paulo FCReinaldoSão Paulo FC31530,16
Corinthians SPVágner LoveCorinthians SP25510,2
42CSAApodiCSA29400,14
Atlético MineiroJuan CazaresAtlético Mineiro22410,18
Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego TardelliGrêmio Porto Alegre26400,15
EC BahiaFernandãoEC Bahia27420,15
PalmeirasGustavo ScarpaPalmeiras26420,15
Avaí FCJoão PauloAvaí FC24420,17
Fluminense RJJoão PedroFluminense RJ24400,17
Athletico ParanaenseLéo CittadiniAthletico Paranaense19400,21
Grêmio Porto AlegreLuanGrêmio Porto Alegre20400,2
Athletico ParanaenseMádsonAthletico Paranaense24400,17
Atlético MineiroNathanAtlético Mineiro20400,2
Athletico ParanaenseNikãoAthletico Paranaense21400,19
Flamengo RJReinierFlamengo RJ12400,33
InternacionalRodrigo LindosoInternacional23400,17
Flamengo RJVitinhoFlamengo RJ22400,18
São Paulo FCVitor BuenoSão Paulo FC24400,17
InternacionalWilliam PottkerInternacional9400,44
PalmeirasWillianPalmeiras18400,22
Vasco da GamaYago PikachuVasco da Gama32440,13
61Grêmio Porto AlegreAlissonGrêmio Porto Alegre19300,16
ChapecoenseArthur GomesChapecoense25300,12
Ceará SCBérgsonCeará SC20300,15
Atlético MineiroYimmi CharáAtlético Mineiro18300,17
Botafogo - RJCíceroBotafogo - RJ28300,11
Corinthians SPClaysonCorinthians SP28310,11
CruzeiroDedéCruzeiro20300,15
Atlético MineiroFranco Di SantoAtlético Mineiro16310,19
Atlético MineiroFábio SantosAtlético Mineiro27320,11
PalmeirasFelipe MeloPalmeiras23300,13
Grêmio Porto AlegreGeromelGrêmio Porto Alegre17300,18
PalmeirasGustavo GómezPalmeiras21310,14
Santos FCGustavo HenriqueSantos FC28300,11
ChapecoenseHenrique AlmeidaChapecoense11310,27
Grêmio Porto AlegreJean PyerreGrêmio Porto Alegre10300,3
Botafogo - RJJoão PauloBotafogo - RJ31300,1
FortalezaJuninhoFortaleza28320,11
Avaí FCJuninhoAvaí FC12300,25
Ceará SCLeandro CarvalhoCeará SC23300,13
Atlético MineiroLuanAtlético Mineiro24300,13
Grêmio Porto AlegreMaiconGrêmio Porto Alegre13320,23
Vasco da GamaMarcos JúniorVasco da Gama24300,13
Vasco da GamaMarronyVasco da Gama30300,1
Ceará SCMateus GonçalvesCeará SC19300,16
Fluminense RJNenêFluminense RJ22310,14
InternacionalNonatoInternacional22300,14
FortalezaOsvaldoFortaleza27300,11
São Paulo FCPabloSão Paulo FC10300,3
GoiásRafael MouraGoiás18310,17
PalmeirasRaphael VeigaPalmeiras16310,19
Vasco da GamaRibamarVasco da Gama17300,18
FortalezaRomarinhoFortaleza27300,11
Athletico ParanaenseMarco RubénAthletico Paranaense20300,15
InternacionalMartín SarrafioreInternacional17300,18
CruzeiroSassáCruzeiro21300,14
Athletico ParanaenseThonny AndersonAthletico Paranaense21300,14
PalmeirasZé RafaelPalmeiras24300,13
98CSAAlecsandroCSA20200,1
Atlético MineiroAlerrandroAtlético Mineiro10200,2
Grêmio Porto AlegreAndréGrêmio Porto Alegre17200,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA34256373:304381
2PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL331911352:252768
3Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN33198649:292065
4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE33168955:332256
5Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP331581046:311553
6São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO331411833:24953
7Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR331214736:29750
8InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT331481137:32550
9Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS3412101236:41-546
10EC BahiaEC BahiaBahiaBah3311111136:34244
11FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza331261542:44-242
12GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI331261534:51-1742
13Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM331181439:44-541
14Ceará SCCeará SCCeará SC331061732:33-136
15CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU337151126:36-1036
16Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT331131928:41-1336
17Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU33981633:44-1135
18CSACSACSACSA33781821:50-2929
19ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA335101826:48-2225
20Avaí FCAvaí FCAvaíAVA33392116:51-3518
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

16.11.2019 21:00
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
16.11.2019 23:00
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
17.11.2019 20:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
EC Bahia
Bahia
Bah
EC Bahia
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
17.11.2019 22:00
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
Botafogo - RJ
BOT
Botafogo
Botafogo - RJ
17.11.2019 23:00
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
CSA
CSA
CSA
CSA
18.11.2019 23:30
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
Goiás
19.11.2019 00:00
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
CRU
Cruzeiro
Avaí FC
AVA
Avaí
Avaí FC