Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Oğuz AydınSturm29910,31
2João NovaisMittelfeld27520,19
3Ahmed HassanSturm6410,67
4Carlos EduardoSturm25300,12
Sergio CórdovaSturm18300,17
Loide AugustoAbwehr22300,14
7Jure BalkovecAbwehr22200,09
Nicolas JanvierMittelfeld27200,07
Efecan KaracaSturm30200,07
Yusuf ÖzdemirAbwehr28200,07
11Fatih AksoyAbwehr17100,06
Leroy FerMittelfeld25100,04
Florent HadergjonajAbwehr24100,04
RichardMittelfeld28100,04
Pione SistoSturm16100,06

Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor Herren
vollst. Name
Alanyaspor Kulübü
Stadt
Alanya
Land
Türkei
Farben
orange-grün
Gegründet
1948
Stadion
Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadyumu
Kapazität
10.842