Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dylan EsmelSturm32930,28
2Erijon ShaqiriSturm32600,19
3Felix KönighausAbwehr13320,23
Armend QenajMittelfeld31300,1
Behadil SabaniMittelfeld25300,12
6Jan BachMittelfeld16100,06
Damir GrgićAbwehr30100,03
Dominic VolkmerAbwehr32110,03
Leon WaldminghausAbwehr29100,03
Marcel WingenderMittelfeld29100,03

TuS Koblenz

TuS Koblenz Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Spielvereinigung Koblenz 1911
Stadt
Koblenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
01.08.1911
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion Oberwerth
Kapazität
9.500