Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jan-Lukas LiehrMittelfeld22500,23
2Bahattin KarahanSturm22400,18
3Emre AydinelSturm17200,12
Macoumba KandjiSturm10220,2
Saban KaptanMittelfeld19200,11
6Phillip AboagyeSturm12110,08
Ben HüningAbwehr18100,06
Manfredas RuzgisSturm3100,33
Cinar SansarAbwehr13100,08
Niklas SzeleschusSturm14100,07
Davud TumaMittelfeld17100,06

SC Wiedenbrück

SC Wiedenbrück Herren
vollst. Name
Sportclub Wiedenbrück 2000
Stadt
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-blau
Gegründet
2000
Stadion
Jahnstadion
Kapazität
5.000