Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Antonio CandrevaMittelfeld34610,18
2Boulaye DiaSturm17410,24
Giulio MaggioreMittelfeld27400,15
Loum TchaounaSturm33400,12
5Grigoris KastanosMittelfeld26300,12
Simy NwankwoSturm15300,2
7Federico FazioAbwehr17100,06
Chukwubuikem IkwuemesiSturm25100,04
Jovane CabralSturm12100,08
Agustin MarteganiMittelfeld18100,06
Niccolò PierozziAbwehr12100,08
Lorenzo PirolaAbwehr27100,04
Junior SambiaAbwehr18100,06
Shon WeissmanSturm11100,09

US Salernitana 1919

US Salernitana 1919 Herren
vollst. Name
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919 S.r.l.
Stadt
Salerno
Land
Italien
Farben
weinrot-weiß
Gegründet
19.06.1919
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Arechi
Kapazität
37.245