Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Borussia Dortmund IIJoseph BoyambaSturm18710,39
2Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesMittelfeld18600,33
3Borussia Dortmund IIChris FührichMittelfeld17520,29
4Borussia Dortmund IIMagnus KaastrupMittelfeld16300,19
5Borussia Dortmund IILars BünningAbwehr12100,08
Borussia Dortmund IITaylan DumanMittelfeld13110,08
Borussia Dortmund IIMaximilian HippeAbwehr15100,07
Borussia Dortmund IIMory KonatéAbwehr3100,33
Borussia Dortmund IITobias RaschlMittelfeld9100,11
Borussia Dortmund IIGianluca RizzoSturm13100,08

Borussia Dortmund II

Borussia Dortmund II Herren
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Rote Erde
Kapazität
25.000