Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Borussia DortmundMarwin HitzTorwart114014100,00
2Borussia DortmundAxel WitselMittelfeld32381325194,82
3Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglMittelfeld42291424394,24
4Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiAbwehr42901930993,85
5Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekAbwehr31972121890,37
6Borussia DortmundMats HummelsAbwehr42803031090,32
7Borussia DortmundNico SchulzAbwehr21281414290,14
8Borussia DortmundAchraf HakimiAbwehr41461716389,57
9Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyMittelfeld26387188,73
10Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoSturm42133024387,65
11Borussia DortmundMarco ReusSturm41252214785,03
12Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroMittelfeld23874584,44
13Borussia DortmundRoman BürkiTorwart357116883,82
14Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtMittelfeld41072313082,31
15Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardSturm353166976,81
16Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerSturm447156275,81

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.359