Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglMittelfeld18110649115595,76
2Borussia DortmundAxel WitselMittelfeld332166135230194,13
3Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiAbwehr251657105176294,04
4Borussia DortmundAbdou DialloAbwehr281560155171590,96
5Borussia DortmundDan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr178738996290,75
6Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyMittelfeld301351152150389,89
7Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroMittelfeld23878122100087,80
8Borussia DortmundAchraf HakimiAbwehr211117162127987,33
9Borussia DortmundMarius WolfSturm164657153686,75
10Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekAbwehr20906143104986,37
11Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoSturm341076182125885,53
12Borussia DortmundChristian PulisicSturm203756544085,23
13Borussia DortmundMahmoud DahoudMittelfeld143656843384,30
14Borussia DortmundMarco ReusSturm2780315695983,73
15Borussia DortmundJacob Bruun LarsenSturm243857846383,15
16Borussia DortmundMario GötzeMittelfeld2668213982183,07
17Borussia DortmundMaximilian PhilippSturm181584119979,40
18Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerSturm261725923174,46
19Borussia DortmundRoman BürkiTorwart3241719461168,25

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.359