Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
18:00
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
13:30
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Braunschweig
Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
REG
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Lotte
Spieltag
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Erfurt
Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
0
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
12:00
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
16:15
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
18:30
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
20:45
Sevilla
Spieltag
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
12:30
Torino
Spieltag
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
15:00
Spieltag
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
BNV
Benevento Calcio
0
0
FC Crotone
CRT
Crotone
FC Crotone
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
Spieltag
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
0
0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPA
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
18:00
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
20:45
Milano
Spieltag
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
0
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
15:00
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
0
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
17:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
21:00
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
11:00
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
0
0
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC
FFC Frankf.
1. FFC Frankfurt
Willstätt
Spieltag
SC Sand
SC Sand
SCS
SC Sand
0
0
Werder Bremen
Wer
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
14:00
Duisburg
Spieltag
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisb.
DUI
MSV Duisburg
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Jena
Spieltag
FF USV Jena
FF USV Jena
JEN
FF USV Jena
0
0
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
0
0
SGS Essen
SGE
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
17:00
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
00:00
Oldenburg
Spieltag
VfB Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
VfB Oldenburg
0
0
Weiche Flensburg 08
FLE
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
Norderstedt
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
STP
FC St. Pauli II
0
0
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
Lüneburg
Spieltag
Lüneburger SK Hansa
LSK Hansa
LSK
Lüneburger SK Hansa
0
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
NOR
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
Garbsen-Havelse
Spieltag
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
0
0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Ger. Egestorf/L
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Berlin
Spieltag
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
0
0
FC Oberlausitz
FC
Oberlausitz
FC Oberlausitz
Leipzig
Spieltag
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0
0
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
Meuselwitz
Spieltag
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
0
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
Halberstadt
Spieltag
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
0
0
TSG Neustrelitz
NST
Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
Fürstenwalde
Spieltag
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berlin
Spieltag
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
0
0
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
14:00
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
15:00
Bochum
Spieltag
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SGW
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
SC Freiburg II
0
0
VfB Stuttgart II
VFB
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
11:30
Karabük
Spieltag
Karabükspor
Karabükspor
DCK
Karabükspor
0
0
Akhisar Belediyespor
AKH
Akhisar
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursa
Spieltag
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor
0
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:00
Spieltag
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
17:00
Istanbul
Spieltag
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
12:30
Kerkrade
Spieltag
Roda JC Kerkrade
Roda JC
ROD
Roda JC Kerkrade
0
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
14:30
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Enschede
Spieltag
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
Twente Enschede
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
17:00
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
0
0
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
Spieltag
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
19:00
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
21:15
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
15:15
Hamilton
Spieltag
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
0
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
16:00
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
14:00
Spieltag
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
0
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
16:15
Spieltag
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
0
0
Skoda Xanthi
Xan
Skoda Xanthi
Skoda Xanthi
Spieltag
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
0
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
18:30
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
0
0
Panionios GSS
Pan
Panionios
Panionios GSS
16:30
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
16:00
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
01:30
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
OLI
Olimpo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
21:00
Spieltag
San Martín de San Juan
CA San Martín
MAR
San Martín de San Juan
0
0
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Spieltag
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
23:15
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
0
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
17:00
Rochdale
Achtelfinale
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur