Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1River PlateRiver Plate14391147
    2Racing ClubRacing Club8242240
    Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán10240339
    4Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors14331036
    5NacionalNacional10273036
    6EstudiantesEstudiantes8253034
    7Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama10211234
    8Colo-ColoColo-Colo10280133
    9IndependienteIndependiente10320032
    10PalmeirasPalmeiras12210231
    11Santos FCSantos FC8203029
    12CruzeiroCruzeiro10181126
    13Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre12231026
    14EmelecEmelec6150225
    15Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño8200125
    16DelfínDelfín6163025
    17Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero4113125
    18Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile6132124
    19Corinthians SPCorinthians SP8111224
    20BanfieldBanfield4101223
    21Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior10170122
    22Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ8210021
    Santa FeSanta Fe10210021
    24Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting6200020
    25Jorge WilstermannJorge Wilstermann4171020
    26Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara6151018
    27BolívarBolívar6170017
    28MonagasMonagas6141017
    29ChapecoenseChapecoense270217
    30PeñarolPeñarol6102016
    31GuaraníGuaraní481116
    32Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional8130013
    MillonariosMillonarios6130013
    34The StrongestThe Strongest6101013
    35Club OlimpiaClub Olimpia4120012
    36Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle270112
    37Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira481011
    38Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción260111
    39Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso6110011
    40Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers4100010
    41Alianza LimaAlianza Lima69009
    42FBC MelgarFBC Melgar25108
    43MacaráMacará27007
    44Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes24107
    45LibertadLibertad86006
    Carabobo FCCarabobo FC26006
    47Montevideo WanderersMontevideo Wanderers22002

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Santa FeWilson MoreloSanta Fe10910,9
    PalmeirasMiguel BorjaPalmeiras12910,75
    3Corinthians SPJádsonCorinthians SP7620,86
    4Boca JuniorsDarío BenedettoBoca Juniors6500,83
    CruzeiroThiago NevesCruzeiro10500,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Santa FeSanta FeWilson Morelo09910
    PalmeirasPalmeirasMiguel Borja09912
    3Corinthians SPCorinthians SPJádson0677
    4LibertadLibertadÓscar Cardozo0566
    River PlateRiver PlateLucas Pratto05614